Slovan Bratislava U19
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 17.7
- Foreigners: 3 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SK Slovan Akademia 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jun 28, 2016 | A | FK Partizani | 1.350 | 0:0 | |||||
First Round | Thu Jul 7, 2016 | H | FK Partizani | -:- | ||||||
Second Round | Thu Jul 14, 2016 | H | Jelgava | 1.451 | 0:0 | |||||
1 | Sun Jul 17, 2016 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1.950 | 0:1 | ||||
Second Round | Thu Jul 21, 2016 | A | Jelgava | 1.560 | 3:0 | |||||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (4.) | 613 | 3:2 | ||||
3 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 2.212 | 2:0 | ||||
II. | 1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | H | (11.) | Fomat Martin (12.) | 180 | 2:0 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 1.469 | 3:2 | ||||
II. | 2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | A | (5.) | Nove Mesto (6.) | 323 | 6:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2.869 | 3:2 | ||||
II. | 3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | H | (8.) | Trnava B (10.) | 133 | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1.264 | 1:0 | ||||
II. | 4 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 214 | 1:1 | |||
II. | 5 | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | H | (8.) | STK Samorin (1.) | 300 | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 7.637 | 0:0 | ||||
II. | 6 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | A | (8.) | Skalica (2.) | 655 | 0:0 | |||
II. | 7 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | H | (9.) | Pohronie (12.) | 145 | 1:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | H | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 847 | 1:2 | ||||
II. | 8 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 612 | 3:2 | |||
Third Round | Tue Sep 13, 2016 | A | Oravske Ves. | 2.961 | 1:6 | |||||
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | H | (3.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 851 | 1:1 | ||||
II. | 9 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 110 | 2:2 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2.850 | 2:1 | ||||
II. | 10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 585 | 4:0 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (7.) | 904 | 3:1 | ||||
II. | 11 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | H | (8.) | Svaty Jur (9.) | 128 | 1:5 | |||
II. | 12 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | A | (10.) | Fomat Martin (12.) | 230 | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | H | (3.) | FK Senica (7.) | 812 | 2:0 | ||||
II. | 13 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | H | (11.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 100 | 2:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1.468 | 1:5 | ||||
II. | 14 | Mon Oct 24, 2016 | A | (11.) | Trnava B (1.) | 190 | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 645 | 2:0 | ||||
II. | 15 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | H | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 100 | 0:0 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 806 | 1:0 | ||||
II. | 16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | A | (9.) | STK Samorin (5.) | 215 | 2:0 | |||
II. | 17 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | H | (9.) | Skalica (1.) | 145 | 0:4 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 711 | 2:1 | ||||
II. | 18 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (8.) | 428 | 2:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 5.280 | 2:1 | ||||
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1.046 | 0:1 | ||||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | A | (3.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 837 | 1:1 | ||||
20 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | A | (3.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1.585 | 0:2 | ||||
21 | Sat Feb 25, 2017 | H | (3.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 987 | 4:3 | ||||
22 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (8.) | 1.089 | 3:1 | ||||
II. | 19 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | H | (9.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 67 | 1:3 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | H | AS Trencin | 925 | 3:1 | |||||
23 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1.096 | 0:1 | ||||
II. | 20 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 123 | 2:0 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 931 | 1:1 | ||||
II. | 21 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | H | (9.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 164 | 0:4 | |||
II. | 22 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | A | (10.) | Svaty Jur (12.) | 284 | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | A | (2.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2.031 | 2:3 | ||||
II. | 1 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 302 | 3:1 | |||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 4, 2017 | A | Michalovce | 1.895 | 1:2 | |||||
26 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 7.139 | 1:0 | ||||
II. | 2 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | A | (5.) | Fomat Martin (6.) | 97 | 2:3 | |||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 11, 2017 | H | Michalovce | 512 | 1:0 | |||||
II. | 3 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | H | (4.) | Svaty Jur (5.) | 80 | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2.128 | 2:1 | ||||
II. | 4 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | A | (4.) | Trnava B (1.) | 150 | 2:0 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1.489 | 0:1 | ||||
29 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 3.569 | 0:3 | ||||
II. | 5 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | H | (4.) | Nove Mesto (2.) | 124 | 1:0 | |||
Final | Mon May 1, 2017 | A | Skalica | 2.432 | 0:3 | |||||
II. | 6 | Wed May 3, 2017 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 50 | 3:2 | |||
II. | 7 | Sun May 7, 2017 | H | (4.) | Fomat Martin (6.) | 80 | 1:0 | |||
31 | Fri May 12, 2017 | H | (2.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 611 | 3:1 | ||||
II. | 8 | Sun May 14, 2017 | A | (3.) | Svaty Jur (5.) | 248 | 1:3 | |||
32 | Fri May 19, 2017 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2.518 | 3:2 | ||||
II. | 9 | Sat May 20, 2017 | H | (3.) | Trnava B (1.) | 78 | 2:1 | |||
33 | Sat May 27, 2017 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (8.) | 604 | 1:3 | ||||
II. | 10 | Sun May 28, 2017 | A | (3.) | Nove Mesto (2.) | 175 | 4:1 |