For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Calendar
Refresh - 12:14:37 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
50  Matches
00  Matches
1  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
14' Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 35 Chelsea Chelsea FC 9:00 PM Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 33
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 7:00 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 30
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8:30 PM Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 44 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:00 PM Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 44 Stoke City Stoke City 4:00 PM Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 44 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 4:00 PM Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 44 Reading Reading FC 4:00 PM West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 44 Derby Derby County 4:00 PM Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 44 Hull City Hull City 4:00 PM Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 44 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 4:00 PM Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 44 Ipswich Ipswich Town 4:00 PM Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 44 Wigan Wigan Athletic 4:00 PM Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 44 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:00 PM Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 44 Rotherham Rotherham United 4:00 PM Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 44 Brentford Brentford FC 6:15 PM Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 30 Benfica SL Benfica 9:15 PM CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 29 Sivasspor Sivasspor 7:00 PM Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 15 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 30
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:00 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 8 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Group Stage Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:00 PM Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Group Stage Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 5:20 PM Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
Group Stage Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 5:30 PM Persepolis FC Persepolis
Group Stage Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 6:00 PM Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Matchday 17 CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 17 Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 17 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 34 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 34 Brescia Brescia Calcio 6:00 PM US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 34 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 9:00 PM US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 34 US Palermo US Palermo 9:00 PM Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 34 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 9:00 PM Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 34 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 9:00 PM Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 34 Cittadella AS Cittadella 9:00 PM US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 34 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 9:00 PM Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 34 Foggia Foggia Calcio 9:00 PM AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 35 Elche CF Elche CF 9:00 PM CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 9 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 9 Española Unión Española 0:4 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 10 CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 4 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3:00 PM Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 31 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 3:30 PM Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 31 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 3:30 PM Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 31 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6:00 PM Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 31 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 6:00 PM Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 34
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 7:00 PM Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 28 NK Krsko NK Krsko 6:00 PM NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 3 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 5:30 PM Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 30 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 6:00 PM Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor