AFC Unirea 1924 (- 2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Liga II - Seria II 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 13:11 | 114 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.93 | 9:24 | 302 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.07 | 22:35 | 208 |
Liga II - Seria II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 28, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | ALRO Slatina (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Sep 4, 2010 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | CSM Deva (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 12, 2010 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Petrolul (6.) | ? | 730 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 18, 2010 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Turnu-Severin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Arieșul Turda (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 2, 2010 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Vointa Sibiu (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Oct 9, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | ACU Arad (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | CS Mioveni (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 23, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Bihor Oradea (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rm. Valcea (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Fri Nov 12, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Şimleu Silvanie (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 20, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | ACSMU Poli Iași (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 27, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | UTA Arad (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 4, 2010 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | FC Arges (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 5, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | ALRO Slatina (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 12, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | CSM Deva (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 20, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Petrolul (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 26, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Turnu-Severin (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 2, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Arieșul Turda (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 8, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Vointa Sibiu (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 16, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | ACU Arad (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 22, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Bihor Oradea (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Rm. Valcea (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 14, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Şimleu Silvanie (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 21, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | ACSMU Poli Iași (6.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | UTA Arad (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | FC Arges (8.) | ? | 0:1 |