Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sparta | 2:2 | Zenit (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Viktor Samolazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Torped | 0:1 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Boris Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(10.) Pakht. | 1:1 | Shakht (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Ararat | 1:1 | SPA (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1970
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
(16.) Torped | 0:2 | Zorya (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1970
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Odessa (11.) | ||
Wed
May 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Neftçi | 1:2 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
May 24, 1970
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 3 | 4:0 | |
3 | Zorya | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
5 | Neftchi Baku | 2 | 3 | 2:2 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
12 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
15 | Shakhtar D. | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
17 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | -5 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...