For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 11, 1995

Matchday 13
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 15
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Group 4 Italy Italy 3:1 Ukraine Ukraine
Group 3 Hungary Hungary 1:0 Iceland Iceland
Matchday 12 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 16 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:3 LASK LASK
Matchday 18
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 6 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 8:00 PM Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
Matchday 9 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 2:2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Matchday 16 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 22 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5:7 on pens Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5:3 on pens Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 Yokohama Flügels (-1998) Yokohama Flüg.
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 on pens Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 14 Braunau FC Braunau 1:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 3:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 0:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 2:2 First Vienna FC Vienna
  Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 1:2 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
  FC Linz FC Linz 1:1 Favoritner AC FavAC
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
Matchday 11 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Gualdo Casacastalda Gualdo
  UD Almería UD Almería 0:1 Getafe CF Getafe
  Sestao Sport Sestao Sport Club (liq.) 4:1 UE Lleida (liq.) UE Lleida
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:1 Hércules CF Hércules CF
Matchday 19 Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 0:3 FC Baden FC Baden
Matchday 14
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 SC Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1:2 LUV Graz LUV Graz
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  Eintracht Wels SK Eintracht Wels 4:0 Villacher SV Villacher SV
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 2:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Himberg SC Himberg 0:0 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 2:2 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
Matchday 11 Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 7:0 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 3:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 4:1 SC Feyenoord U19 SC Feyen. U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 0:1 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 7:0 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
  ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 3:3 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 3:0 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 14 Wr. Neudorf 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 0:0 SC Retz SC Retz
  Gottsdorf SV Gottsdorf Marbach Persenbeug 2:2 SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Amaliendorf
  Tulln FC Tulln 2:2 SC Hochwolkersdorf Hochwolkersdorf
  Würmla SV Würmla 1:1 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Unter7brunn SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 7:1 ASK Ybbs Ybbs
  St. Peter/Au UFC St. Peter/Au 2:1 USV Oed/Zeillern Oed/Zeillern
  Marienthal ASK Marienthal 2:2 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  Neudörfl SC Neudörfl 1:2 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
Matchday 6 Gols SV Gols 0:1 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
Matchday 7 Steinbrunn ASV Steinbrunn 0:2 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
Matchday 14 Pöttsching ASV Pöttsching 0:7 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
final 2nd leg Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 3:3 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Matchday 16 SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 2:1 SV Türk Gücü München Türk SV München
  FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 1:1 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:0 SC Weismain SC Weismain
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:2 VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts
  FC Starnberg FC Starnberg 1:1 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 3:0 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 1:0 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Matchday 14 TuS Ahlen TuS Ahlen 3:0 SSV/FCA Rotthausen SSV Rotthausen
  SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 5:2 Rot-Weiß Lennestadt/Grevenbrück RW Lennestadt
Matchday 15 SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 1:2 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:0 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 FSV Velten (aufgel.) FSV Velten
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 0:0 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth Vestenbergsgr.
  Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 5:1 SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:4 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 5:2 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  SC Neukirchen SC Neukirchen 2:0 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 Eintracht Frankfurt II E. Frankfurt II
Matchday 17 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 3:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 1:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays