For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jul 11, 2020

Play Off 2st leg
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 35 Watford Watford FC 2:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
 
Norwich Norwich City 0:4 West Ham United West Ham
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 1:1 Burnley FC Burnley
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 3:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 36 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 32
Lazio SS Lazio 1:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 0:3 AS Roma AS Roma
 
Juventus Juventus FC 2:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 28 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 PFK  Tambov Tambov
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Sochi FC Sochi 1:0 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 2 Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 0:0 FC Rapid 1923 Rapid 1923
Matchday 30
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 32 Göztepe Göztepe 1:3 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 9 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 5:0 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 2:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 8 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
  FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:4 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
  SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:2 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv
  Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
  OFI Crete OFI Crete 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 6 Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  Panionios Panionios Athens 0:2 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 33 Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 34 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
  NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 5 Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 0:4 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
Matchday 11 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 5:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 3 FC KTP FC KTP 0:0 Musan Salama MuSa
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
  Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 2:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 1:1 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 5 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 0:1 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
  Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:5 FC Honka II FC Honka II
  Espoon Pallos. Espoon Palloseura 1:0 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
  P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 3:2 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
  JS Hercules JS Hercules 4:0 FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:1 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
  JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:0 FC Kiisto Vaasa FC Kiisto
  Ristiinan Ristiinan Pallo 2:3 Haminan Pallo-Kissat Haminan PK
Matchday 35 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3:2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:0 Cracovia Cracovia
  Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 1:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 33 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 5 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 5:0 Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
  AS Trencin AS Trencin 0:3 FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Group B Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:0 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 4 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 2:0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 1:3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:1 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 Ehime FC Ehime FC
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 0:1 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Matchday 3 Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 1:1 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 0:0 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 5:2 Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Yokohama SCC
  FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:1 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatam. Sanuki
  Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 5:3 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
Matchday 1 Tokyo 23 Tokyo 23 1:4 Tochigi City Tochigi City
  Tsukuba FC Tsukuba FC 2:3 Briobecca Urayasu Briobe. Urayasu
Matchday 5 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:5 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
  Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 1:2 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
Matchday 33 KF Laçi KF Laçi 3:1 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2:1 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
Matchday 9 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 2:0 FK Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
  FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 2:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 17 Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
  Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 4:1 FK Gorodeya Gorodeya
Matchday 5 FC Dila FC Dila Gori 4:0 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
Matchday 8 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen 1:3 Changwon FC Changwon FC
  Gyeongju Citi. Gyeongju Citizen 0:1 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
  Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen 0:2 Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
  Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC 2:3 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Cheonan City Cheonan City 0:2 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
  Mokpo City Mokpo City 0:1 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Gangneung City Gangneung City 0:2 Gimhae FC Gimhae FC
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 1:2 Paju Citizen Paju Citizen
  Siheung City Siheung City 3:4 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC 2:1 Seoul Nowon United Nowon Utd.
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 3:2 Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen 3:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Namdong FC Namdong FC 0:2 Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
Matchday 11 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:1 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
  Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Matchday 3 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 0:1 San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal
Matchday 10 Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:1 Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:2 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
Matchday 27 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 3:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
Matchday 43 Derby Derby County 1:3 Brentford FC Brentford
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 0:1 Reading FC Reading
  Preston Preston North End 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:3 Bristol City Bristol City
  Hull City Hull City 0:1 Millwall FC Millwall
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 12 JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 3:1 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2:4 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
Matchday 11 JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:5 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
  Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 4:1 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 1:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 1:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 13:1 Keila JK Keila JK
Matchday 1 Young Elephants Young Elephants 1:1 Ezra FC Ezra FC
  Master 7 Master 7 FC 1:1 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Matchday 18 Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City moved Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved Trat FC Trat FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
Matchday 2 Grobinas Grobinas SC 5:1 Saldus SS/Leevon Leevon
  JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts Riga 1:0 FK Smiltene/BJSS Smiltene
  Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2:0 Auda Kekava Auda
Matchday 40 Racing Racing Santander 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:1 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 31 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 33 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 23 Prykarpattya PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:1 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 0:2 FK Obolon Kyiv FK Obolon
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 3:2 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 Ingulets Petrove Ingulets
  Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 2:2 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
Matchday 30 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:4 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 29 SK Lisen SK Lisen 6:2 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
  Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
  Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prag 2:1 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
  FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4:1 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
  Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:3 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 1:0 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
  1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 0:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
  Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 1:4 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Matchday 30 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC 0:1 HB Köge HB Köge
  Kolding IF Kolding IF 0:2 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Matchday 7 Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:3 Molde FK Molde
  Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 3:0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 1 Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn Fotball 1:2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
  IL Hödd IL Hödd 2:1 Moss FK Moss FK
  Notodden Notodden FK 0:0 Baerum SK Baerum SK
  Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 2:3 Sotra SK Sotra SK
Play Off 1st leg Marsonia 1909 NK Marsonia 1909 0:2 NK Junak Sinj Junak Sinj
Matchday 31 GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0:1 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 7 Hammarby Hammarby IF 0:0 IK Sirius Sirius
  Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 6 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Örgryte Örgryte IS 0:2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
final 1st leg
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 31 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 1:2 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 0:1 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 0:4 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 2:3 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 4:3 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 1:2 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Matchday 5 Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 4:1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica
Matchday 12 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 2:3 FK Orsha Orsha
  Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 1:0 FK Lida FK Lida
  Gomel FK Gomel 2:1 Granit Mikashevichi Granit
Matchday 9 B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 1:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
  Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh FC 0:3 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
  VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 4:0 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
  FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan 1:2 ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe
  Kuktosh FK Kuktosh 3:1 FK Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
  FC Regar-TadAZ Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1:1 FK Khatlon Khatlon
Matchday 7 Vasalund Vasalunds IF 3:1 Täby FK Täby FK
  Örebro Syr. Örebro Syrianska IF 2:2 Gefle IF Gefle
  IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 3:2 Karlslunds IF HFK Karlslunds IF
  Team TG Team TG FF 2:2 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad
  Frej IK Frej 5:3 Nyköpings BIS Nyköping
  Sylvia IF Sylvia 4:2 IFK Berga IFK Berga
  Sandviken Sandvikens IF 2:1 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
  Qviding Qviding FIF 3:1 Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska IK
  Lunds BK Lunds BK 3:1 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF
  Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 0:6 FC Linköping City Linköping City
  Torns IF Torns IF 4:0 Utsiktens BK Utsikten
  Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1:3 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
  Motala AIF Motala AIF 1:3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
  Värnamo IFK Värnamo 3:0 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne
  Oskarshamn Oskarshamns AIK 0:1 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
Matchday 12 Víkingur II Víkingur Göta II 5:0 FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
  B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 1:1 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
Matchday 6 EB/S II EB/Streymur II 8:1 KÍ Klaksvík III KÍ III
  Undrid FF Undrid FF 2:1 NSÍ Runavík III NSÍ III
  Royn Bóltfelagið Royn 3:2 Víkingur Göta III Víkingur III
  TB Tvöroyri II TB Tvöroyri II 3:4 Skála IF II Skála IF II
  B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II 2:0 FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
Matchday 3 Floreşti FC Floreşti	0:4 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
  Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 6:0 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
  Ba FC Ba FC 5:3 Navua FC Navua FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Lucas Ocampos
    Date of birth: Jul 11, 1994  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50,00 mil. €
    Sevilla FC
    Age: 26 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ibrahim Cissé
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SCO Angers
     
    USL Dunkerque
  • Gustavo Alles
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Cuenca
     
    Club Atlético Progreso
  • Yohan Betsch
    Age: 33 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Annecy FC
     
    FC Foron
  • Emiliano Bogado
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield II
     
    CA Alvarado
  • Nikola Vlajkovic
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnicki Pirot
     
    FK Novi Pazar
  • Dmitri Kalugin
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Luch Vladivostok
     
    Fakel Voronezh
  • Adrian Paluchowski
    Age: 32 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Stal Mielec
     
    Wisla Pulawy
  • Haolun Mi
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tianjin Tianhai (-2019)
     
    Shenzhen FC
  • Valentin Prilepin
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
     
    Volga Uljanovsk
  • Francesco Virdis
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sassari Latte Dolce
     
    Muravera Calcio
  • Bryan Gioè
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Arezzo
     
    Clodiense SSD
  • Patrik Ternován
    Age: 23 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Diósgyőri VTK
     
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC
  • Stefano Riccio
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Turris Calcio
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Archi Fataki
    Age: 31 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Rouen 1899
     
    SC Schiltigheim
  • Michalis Papadopoulos
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Proodeftiki Neolea
     
    Thyella Rafinas
  • Savvas Moudouroglou
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ethnikos Piraeus
     
    Pandramaikos AO
  • Iacopo Fanucchi
    Age: 38 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Prato
     
    AC Tuttocuoio
  • Noel Fülöp
    Age: 32 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MTK Budapest
     
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC
  • Nicolas Lombardi
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sammaurese Calcio
     
    SP Tre Penne
  • Valerio Giordani
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
     
    Trastevere Calcio
  • Alberto Rosteghin
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Mestre
     
    Cjarlins Muzane
  • András Pál
    Age: 34 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Soroksár SC
     
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC
  • Marco Moras
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Luparense FC
     
    ASD Manzanese Calcio
  • Nicola Calcagnotto
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    ASD Manzanese Calcio
  • Levi Sutton
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Scunthorpe United
     
    Bradford City
  • Rem Saitgareev
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Ufa 2
     
    Volga Uljanovsk
  • Hyo Kang
    Age: 21 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    EI San Martín
     
    UP Langreo
  • Brandon Thetika
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Paris 13 Atletico
     
    US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
  • Daniele Ferrandino
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Borgosesia Calcio
     
    ASD Chieri Calcio
  • Jack Lynch
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Colne
     
    Clitheroe FC
  • Christopher Makengo
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SAS Epinal
     
    AS Béziers
  • Klejvis Shiba
    Age: 19 Years  Albania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pineto Calcio
     
    San Nicolò Notaresco
  • Alessandro Faggioli
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    San Nicolò Notaresco
     
    ASD Castelnuovo Vomano
  • Matteo Manfrè
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ACR Messina
     
    Paternò Calcio
  • Michele Cevoli
    Age: 21 Years  San Marino
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Pennarossa
     
    AC Juvenes-Dogana
  • Daniel Hoban
    Age: 22 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
     
    Forfar Athletic FC
  • Giandomenico Doto
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Agropoli 1921
     
    Gladiator 1924
  • Thomas Ventanni
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bastia Calcio 1924
     
    ASD Angelana 1930
  • Ardit Marku
    Age: 24 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    USD Breno
     
    USD Caravaggio
  • Filippo Quaranta
    Age: 21 Years  San Marino
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Faetano
     
    AC Juvenes-Dogana
  • Federico Cerri
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cremonese Primavera
     
    SSD Real Calepina FC 2020
  • Maximiliano Pescara
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Ardor Lazzate 1973
     
    U.P. Gavirate
  • Mateusz Mazurek
    Age: 25 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
     
    Polonia Laziska Górne
  • Dan Preston
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bedworth United
     
    Hednesford Town
  • Riccardo Busatto
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Portogruaro Calcio ASD
     
    FC Calvi Noale
  • Marcello Luzzi
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Novafeltria Calcio
     
    AC Libertas
  • Daniele Bucaletti
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Baldaccio Bruni Calcio
     
    UC Sinalunghese
  • Andrea Gadda
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
     
    US Russi
  • Alessio Corvaglia
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Manzanese Calcio
     
    ASD Forum Julii Calcio
  • Nikola Jaksic
    Age: 38 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    FC Bôle