For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 4:39:03 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
112  Matches
00  Matches
30  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
48'
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
51'
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
50'
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
51'
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
50'
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 1
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 6:30 PM FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 2
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:1 Burnley FC Burnley
39'
Southampton Southampton FC 0:0 Liverpool FC Liverpool
39' Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 West Ham United West Ham
38' Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:2 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
39'
Everton Everton FC 1:0 Watford FC Watford
39'
Norwich Norwich City 1:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 2
Man City Manchester City 6:30 PM Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 6 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 1:3 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
47' Tambov FK Tambov 0:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 6 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 6:00 PM Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
39' Stoke City Stoke City 1:1 Derby County Derby
39' Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
39' Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
37' Luton Luton Town 1:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
37' Brentford Brentford FC 0:0 Hull City AFC Hull City
38'
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Preston North End Preston NE
38' Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
38' Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
39' Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
36' Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton
81' Lens RC Lens 1:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
38' Celtic Celtic FC 0:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
81' Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Line-ups Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 5:30 PM Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 5 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 8:00 PM Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
51' Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:0 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
52' Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 2:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
39' Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 4 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:1 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
37' Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:0 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Matchday 20 Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:3 Halmstads BK Halmstad
39' Örgryte Örgryte IS 0:0 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
39' Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:1 Norrby IF Norrby
Line-ups Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 5:00 PM Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 1
Valencia Valencia CF 7:00 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 8:00 PM SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 1 CD Leganés CD Leganés 9:00 PM CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF 9:00 PM Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 2 FC Nantes FC Nantes 5:30 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 2 FC Metz FC Metz 8:00 PM AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 8:00 PM OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 2 SC Amiens SC Amiens 8:00 PM LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 2 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 8:00 PM HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 2 Toulouse FC Toulouse 8:00 PM FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 3
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6:30 PM Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 3 FC Emmen FC Emmen 8:45 PM SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Line-ups Moreirense Moreirense FC 5:30 PM Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Matchday 2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 8:00 PM SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 2 FC Porto FC Porto 10:30 PM Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 5 Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:4 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 5 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 3
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 3
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 3
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 1 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 6:15 PM Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 1 Sivasspor Sivasspor 8:45 PM Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 1 Kayserispor Kayserispor 8:45 PM Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Line-ups
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5:00 PM Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Line-ups
LASK LASK 5:00 PM WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Line-ups
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5:00 PM SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 3 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 3 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
Matchday 3 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 8:30 PM Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 3 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 10:45 PM Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Third Round Parma Parma Calcio 1913 6:00 PM Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 23 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 23 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 23 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 23 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 23 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 23 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 23 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 1 Racing Racing Santander 6:00 PM Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 1 CD Lugo CD Lugo 6:00 PM Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 1 UD Almería UD Almería 7:00 PM Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 1 Elche CF Elche CF 8:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9:00 PM CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9:00 PM CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 22 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 6 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 8:00 PM CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 18 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:0 Unión Española Española
Matchday 6 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 3:0 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 6 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 5:00 PM NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 6 NK Celje NK Celje 8:10 PM NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 5
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 5
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 5
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 5
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 5
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 5
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Line-ups PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 5:00 PM Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 6 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 7:30 PM Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 1 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 6:15 PM Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 8:45 PM Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 1 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 8:45 PM Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 5 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6:00 PM AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 5 SKF Sered SKF Sered 7:00 PM Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 5 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 7:00 PM FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 5 FK Senica FK Senica 7:00 PM MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 5 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 7:00 PM FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Matchday 2 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Line-ups Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 5:00 PM SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 2 Chaves GD Chaves 7:15 PM CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 2 Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 7:15 PM FC Penafiel Penafiel
Line-ups Indjija FK Indjija 5:00 PM FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik