To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 11:26:31 PM
matchday 16
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
matchday 19
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
matchday 30 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 4:2 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
matchday 30 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:2 Red Bull Bragantino RB Bragantino
25' Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 0:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
matchday 19
Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
matchday 18 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:2 AC Milan AC Milan
matchday 17 ACSM Poli Iași ACSM Politehnica Iași 0:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
matchday 19
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
matchday 19
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
First Round CD Riestra Club Deportivo Riestra 1:0 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
Final Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 6:4 on pens Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
matchday 2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
matchday 2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
matchday 1 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
matchday 1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
93' Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
matchday 4 El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:30 PM Enppi SC Enppi SC
matchday 8 Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:2 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
matchday 8 Cleopatra FC Cleopatra FC 2:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
matchday 6 Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
matchday 1 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
matchday 1 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
9' Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:0 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
matchday 18 SPAL SPAL 2:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
matchday 12 Inegölspor Inegölspor 4:1 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
matchday 15 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
matchday 31 CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:2 CD Cobresal Cobresal
matchday 31 Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 0:0 Deportes La Serena La Serena
7' Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
matchday 18 SC Bastia SC Bastia 4:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
matchday 18 Annecy FC Annecy FC postponed Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
matchday 20 Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
matchday 20 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
matchday 16 Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 0:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
matchday 14 Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
matchday 14 Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 2:3 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
matchday 14 Leeds U23 Leeds United U23 1:0 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
matchday 14 Burnley U23 Burnley FC U23 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
matchday 14 Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 4:2 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
matchday 14 Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:4 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
matchday 14 Everton U23 Everton FC U23 1:1 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
Quarter-Finals Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 0:3 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
matchday 2 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:1 CS Herediano Herediano
matchday 10 Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 3:1 Shahrdari Astara Sh. Astara
matchday 10 Est Mosallani Esteghlal Mollasani 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
matchday 10 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:2 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
matchday 10 Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
matchday 10 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 0:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
matchday 10 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 2:1 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
matchday 10 Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 3:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
matchday 10 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol 2:1 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
matchday 10 Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:1 Havadar SC Havadar SC
matchday 20 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
matchday 5 Akwa United Akwa United 1:1 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
matchday 11 Tractor Tractor FC 1:3 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
matchday 11 Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 Foolad FC Foolad
matchday 1 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
matchday 13 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:0 SC East Bengal SC East Bengal