1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Gekris | 3:0 | Smena- | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
6.500 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Uralan | 1:0 | Erzu | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
T.Vlad | 1:2 | Kuban | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Avtodo | 1:1 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
Nart C | 1:0 | APK Az | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Asmar. | 0:1 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Orekh. | 2:0 | S.Anap | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Kolos | 0:1 | Balt. | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Druzhb | 5:1 | T.Tag. | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vyacheslav Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
Svetot | 0:0 | Uralet | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Fursa |
Zenit | 0:1 | Interr | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Radomskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
A.Kam. | 0:0 | Gaz Iz | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Gameev |
NKN | 2:2 | Sokol | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
SHNK | 0:0 | DYO | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
2.100 · Vladimir Geselev |
Lada D | 4:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
47' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Rubin | 2:1 | T.Ryaz | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
2.600 · Vladislav Krotenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
ZenIzh | 0:1 | Lada | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Rudjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
TMiass | 0:5 | Zenit | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoliy Drobyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
Torped | 3:3 | Zvezda | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 3' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Sakhal | 2:0 | Zarya | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
Tomsk | 3:0 | Metall | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Saleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Seleng | 2:0 | FK DB | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | MetNkz | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
3.200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
Chkalo | 2:2 | Zvezda | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
DinYak | 2:2 | M.Ald. | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
Dinamo | 4:1 | Irtysh | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
38' | 4:1 | |||
SKA Kh | 1:2 | Kuzbas | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Belikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
89' | ||||
Terek | 3:0 | Metall | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 1993
|
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtodor Vl. | 19 | 15 | 29:9 | |
2 | Gekris Nv. | 19 | 31 | 28:10 | |
3 | Erzu Groznyi | 19 | 22 | 25:13 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 15 | 25:13 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 19 | 13 | 24:14 | |
6 | Baltika | 19 | 9 | 24:14 | |
7 | Uralan | 19 | 2 | 24:14 | |
8 | Terek Grozny | 19 | 18 | 23:15 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 19 | 5 | 23:15 | |
10 | Smena-Saturn | 19 | 8 | 20:18 | |
11 | Kolos Krasnodar | 19 | 3 | 20:18 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 19 | 1 | 18:20 | |
13 | Spartak Anapa | 19 | -11 | 16:22 | |
14 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 19 | -11 | 16:22 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | -14 | 16:22 | |
15 | Torpedo Taganr. | 20 | -14 | 16:24 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | -12 | 15:23 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 19 | -10 | 14:24 | |
19 | Nart Cherkessk | 19 | -16 | 12:26 | |
20 | Asmaral Kislovod | 19 | -13 | 11:27 | |
21 | D. Vologda | 19 | -19 | 11:27 | |
22 | APK Azov | 20 | -22 | 10:30 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 19 | 27 | 31:7 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 19 | 32 | 29:9 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 19 | 24 | 29:9 | |
4 | FK Interros | 19 | 21 | 27:11 | |
5 | Sokol | 19 | 15 | 25:13 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 19 | 3 | 21:17 | |
7 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 19 | -3 | 21:17 | |
8 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 19 | 2 | 20:18 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 8 | 19:19 | |
10 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 19 | 1 | 18:20 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 19 | -4 | 18:20 | |
12 | Svetotekhnika | 19 | -9 | 16:22 | |
13 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 19 | -13 | 16:22 | |
14 | Avan. Kamyshin | 19 | -5 | 14:24 | |
15 | Uralets Nizhniy | 19 | -7 | 14:24 | |
16 | Torpedo Miass | 19 | -12 | 14:24 | |
17 | Magnitogorsk | 19 | -15 | 13:25 | |
18 | Zenit Chelyab. | 19 | -20 | 12:26 | |
19 | Zenit Izhevsk | 19 | -30 | 12:26 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 19 | -15 | 11:27 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 18 | 9 | 24:12 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 19 | 9 | 23:15 | |
3 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 18 | 9 | 22:14 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 19 | 5 | 22:16 | |
5 | L. Chita | 19 | -3 | 21:17 | |
6 | Metallurg Aldan | 18 | 6 | 20:16 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 4 | 20:16 | |
8 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 19 | 0 | 19:19 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 19 | 4 | 18:20 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | 2 | 18:20 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 19 | -2 | 18:20 | |
12 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 19 | -5 | 18:20 | |
13 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 19 | -14 | 17:21 | |
14 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 19 | 3 | 16:22 | |
15 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 19 | -4 | 16:22 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | -23 | 8:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...