1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 1996
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Lokomo | 3:1 | Luch (21.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
4.700 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:1 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
2.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(9.) Metall | 1:0 | NKN (19.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Druzhb | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
67' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Uralan | 3:1 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
80' | ||||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Zarya | 2:0 | G-G Iz (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sokol- | 0:0 | Saturn (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Anokhin |
(22.) Chkalo | 1:3 | Lokomo (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
9.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(18.) Zvezda | 4:1 | Ocean (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Fakel | 3:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
5.000 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 1996
|
||||
6.000 · Valentin Kozhukhantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1996
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Sokol-PZD | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Stavropol | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Zarya L-K. | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Uralan | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
13 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
14 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | -7 | 17 | |
16 | Ocean Nakhodka | 14 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
18 | L. Chita | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
19 | Torpedo Arzamas | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
21 | Luch Vladivostok | 14 | -12 | 11 | |
22 | Chkalovets | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...