1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 23 National Football League 20/21
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Krasn2 | 1:2 | SHNK (22.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 6:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | KS (3.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 1:0 | NKN (7.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Veles | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
(18.) Akron | 0:1 | Torped (2.) | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | Tomsk (21.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alania | 2:1 | ORE (4.) | ||||
(12.) Chaika | 1:3 | Teksti (14.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NN | 3:0 | Bryans (19.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cherta | 0:1 | Irtysh (17.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 2020 4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balt. | 0:0 | Fakel (16.) |
Table National Football League
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 54 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 47:17 | 30 | 49 | |
3 | KS Samara | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 48:16 | 32 | 49 | |
4 | Orenburg | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 46:24 | 22 | 42 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 36:25 | 11 | 37 | |
8 | Enisey | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 34 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 30:27 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Baltika | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | Chaika Pes. | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 32 | |
13 | Volgar | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27:25 | 2 | 31 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 28 | |
15 | Krasnodar 2 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | 25 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | 23 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | 21 | |
18 | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 19:36 | -17 | 20 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | 18 | |
20 | Chertanovo | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 16:36 | -20 | 17 | |
21 | Tom Tomsk | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14:28 | -14 | 17 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 20:45 | -25 | 16 |