1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sion U | 1:2 | FC N O (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Pascal Erlachner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(11.) Caroug | 2:2 | FFR (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2010
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
220 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(15.) LMT | 3:0 | CSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2010
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Remo Lanfranchi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(14.) FCE | 4:3 | FC Bau (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
62' | ||||
70' | ||||
82' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
4:3 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) USTS | 0:1 | MFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Laurent Baeriswyl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(6.) UGS | 1:2 | Malley (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Dejan Starovlah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) YB U21 | 3:3 | FC M-S (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sébastien Pache | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) SCD | 2:2 | FC Gra (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | ES Malley | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | SC Düdingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | FC Naters | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | FC Baulmes | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Le Mont LS | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Urania Genève | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | CS Chênois | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Echallens | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | BSC YB U21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | FC Grand-Lancy | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Etoile Carouge | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Martigny-Sports | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | US Terre Sainte | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | FC Fribourg | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...