1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Gra | 3:1 | FC Bau (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
62' | ||||
64' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FCE | 0:4 | FFR (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Simona Ghisletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) UGS | 3:1 | MFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Caroug | 3:0 | Sion U (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Lukas Fähndrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) LMT | 5:1 | USTS (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vojislav Mijic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) YB U21 | 0:1 | FC N O (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Damir Omerovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 92' | |||
(8.) SCD | 2:2 | CSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) FC M-S | 1:4 | Malley (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Pascal Erlachner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Malley | 6 | 16 | 16 | |
2 | Etoile Carouge | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Meyrin FC | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Urania Genève | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | FC Naters | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | FC Fribourg | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | CS Chênois | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | FC Grand-Lancy | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Le Mont LS | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | SC Düdingen | 6 | -5 | 8 | |
11 | FC Baulmes | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | FC Echallens | 6 | -8 | 6 | |
13 | US Terre Sainte | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Martigny-Sports | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | BSC YB U21 | 6 | -9 | 2 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 6 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...