1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sion U | 1:0 | UGS (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Ren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) CSC | 1:1 | Malley (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FC N O | 1:3 | FC M-S (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
82' | ||||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) USTS | 0:0 | YB U21 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Reto Walker |
(2.) MFC | 3:2 | FC Gra (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
422 · Radu Petrescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) LMT | 3:0 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC Bau | 0:2 | Caroug (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) FFR | 1:2 | SCD (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.248 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 9 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | ES Malley | 9 | 18 | 21 | |
3 | Etoile Carouge | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | FC Fribourg | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | FC Naters | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | CS Chênois | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | FC Grand-Lancy | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Le Mont LS | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | US Terre Sainte | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Urania Genève | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | SC Düdingen | 9 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | Martigny-Sports | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | FC Echallens | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | FC Baulmes | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | BSC YB U21 | 9 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 9 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...