2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 306
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SfBOFA | 4:4 | FCS | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
JFC | 0:0 | B93 | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Rasmussen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 3:2 | BB | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hiller | 2:4 | NBK | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Warburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AF | 1:1 | NB | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Morten Bach Jepsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB Taa | 2:3 | HIK | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tornhöj Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Middel | 3:0 | TFC | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Holbae | 0:2 | VSK Aa | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Dalum | 0:1 | BIF | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nicklas Hovgaard Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Skovsh | 1:2 | FCR | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB | 2:2 | Roskil | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avarta | 2:1 | VIF | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HB | 0:0 | Frem | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 1:3 | NFC | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 15 | 20 | 32 | |
2 | B.93 | 15 | 10 | 29 | |
3 | BK Frem | 15 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | Thisted FC | 15 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | VSK Aarhus | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Middelfart | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Dalum IF | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Brabrand IF | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Naesby BK | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
12 | Holbaek B&I | 15 | -12 | 14 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 15 | -24 | 8 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 15 | -14 | 7 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 15 | 31 | 41 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 15 | 11 | 33 | |
3 | Naestved BK | 15 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | FA 2000 | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Akademisk BK | 15 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Hilleröd F | 15 | -2 | 23 | |
7 | Vanlöse IF | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Roskilde KFUM | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
9 | FC Roskilde | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | Slagelse | 15 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | Brönshöj BK | 15 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Avarta | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
13 | Skovshoved | 15 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 15 | -26 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...