2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 306
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HIK | 3:1 | FCR | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Philip Warburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
JFC | 2:0 | TFC | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SfBOFA | 0:3 | Middel | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
B93 | 0:1 | Frem | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Milad Rajabi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 0:4 | NFC | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
312 · Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AF | 4:0 | FCS | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
398 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 2:2 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB Taa | 1:1 | VIF | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Kasper Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hiller | 1:0 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
239 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BIF | 1:0 | Dalum | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BB | 1:1 | Skovsh | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Nicolai Mossing Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 1:1 | NBK | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
398 · Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HB | 0:1 | VSK Aa | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Jacob Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avarta | 0:2 | AB | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 6 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | BK Frem | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | B.93 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | VSK Aarhus | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Middelfart | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Thisted FC | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Brabrand IF | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Dalum IF | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | SfB - Oure FA | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
12 | Holstebro BK | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | FC Sydvest | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Naesby BK | 6 | -8 | 4 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | Naestved BK | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
3 | Hilleröd F | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Akademisk BK | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | FA 2000 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Vanlöse IF | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Hellerup IK | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Slagelse | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Skovshoved | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Brönshöj BK | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | FC Roskilde | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | Roskilde KFUM | 6 | -11 | 4 | |
13 | Avarta | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...