2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Elazig | 0:0 | Usak S (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(8.) Baybur | 1:0 | Ankara (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Sakary | 4:2 | Van Sp (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
42' | ||||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(17.) Nigde | 4:0 | Karabü (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Aksu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Tuzla | 2:1 | Ergene (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | ||||
(2.) Bandir | 0:0 | Bodrum (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(5.) GMG Ka | 2:1 | Sivas (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) Kirseh | 1:0 | Kahram (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Eyüp | 1:2 | Etimes (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuzlaspor | 11 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | Bandirmaspor | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Kirsehir Bld | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Ankara Demir | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | GMG Kastamonu | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | Bayburt ÖI | 11 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Van Spor FK | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | Sivas Belediye | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | Kahramanmaras | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Etimesgut Bld | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Sakaryaspor | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Ergene Velimese | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Usak Spor | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | BB Bodrumspor | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 11 | -11 | 4 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 11 | -27 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...