3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sancak | 2:3 | 1954 K (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mikail Cihangir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
45+5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(4.) Batman | 1:1 | Bergam (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(18.) Elazig | 2:2 | Artvin (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Kükrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+7' | |||
90+10' | ||||
(12.) Kahta | 3:3 | Karama (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
(8.) Erbaa | 1:1 | Catalc (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yakup Bakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Nevseh | 0:0 | Osmani (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(10.) Beledi | 0:0 | Fatsa (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dogukan Yildirim |
(3.) Arnavu | 2:1 | Bursa (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Hendek | 0:0 | GAK FK (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aytac Gecgel |
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnavutköy Bld | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Catalcaspor | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Hendek Spor | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Batman Petrol | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Osmaniyespor FK | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | GAK FK | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Erbaaspor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Bergama Bld | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Nevsehir Bld | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Bld Kütahya | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Kahta 02 Spor | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Artvin Hopaspor | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Karaman FK | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Bursa Yildirim | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Sancaktepe FK | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Elazigspor | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...