3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 2 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Gümüsh | 0:0 | Erzuru | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yavuz Cetin |
Elazig | 0:1 | Keciör | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cetin Topuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
Kahram | 5:0 | Beyler | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammet Başkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Arsin | 1:0 | Emresp | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oguz Kaan Turan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Maltep | 1:3 | Yimpas | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Özgür Aygün | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
Corum | 2:1 | Darica | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Sinoforoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Kocael | 1:1 | Altino | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sertan Bakan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
76' | ||||
Diyarb | 0:1 | Oyak-R | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Serdar Bahcivan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Mardin | 0:3 | Sancak | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Kaftanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K.Maras Belediye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Sancaktepe Bld | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Keciörengücü | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Oyak Renaultspor | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Altinordu | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Corum Belediye | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | Beylerbeyi | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Yimpas Yozgat | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Darica GB | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Arsinspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Erzurum BB | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Maltepespor | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Elazig Belediye | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Kocaelispor | 2 | 0 | -1 | |
16 | Emrespor | 2 | -1 | -2 | |
17 | Mardinspor | 2 | -9 | -3 | |
18 | Diyarbakirspor | 2 | -3 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...