3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Miedz | 0:0 | Stal B (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz |
(4.) Sleza | 4:1 | Gwarek (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 1:1 | Rekord (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) Warta | 5:3 | Karkon (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Zbaracki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 46' | |||
64' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 88' | |||
(18.) Błyska | 1:4 | Lechia (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
83' | 1:4 | |||
(16.) MKS Kl | 4:0 | Pniowe (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Piast | 2:1 | Carina (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Odra | 3:4 | Lubin (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
62' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 68' | |||
(5.) LKS Go | postponed | Gornik (7.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 26 | 35 | 60 | |
2 | M. Legnica II | 26 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 26 | 30 | 50 | |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 26 | 14 | 49 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 26 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | Gornik II | 26 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 26 | -14 | 31 | |
10 | Odra Wodzislaw | 26 | -14 | 31 | |
11 | Warta Gorzow | 26 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Carina Gubin | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
15 | Zielona Gora | 26 | -3 | 29 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 26 | -17 | 26 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 26 | -23 | 21 | |
18 | Błyskawica Gać | 26 | -27 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...