3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 461
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Podhal | 3:0 | Hutnik (5.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Orleta | 1:0 | Podlas (16.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Stal R | 3:1 | Stal K (7.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Patryk Sowinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Sola | 2:0 | Wisla (12.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Wólcza | 1:3 | Czarni (18.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) Avia S | 3:2 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Chelm | 1:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(15.) Wislan | 0:1 | Pulawy (4.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(6.) KSZO | 1:2 | Lublin (3.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 7:29 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NKP Podhale | 29 | 37 | 70 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 29 | 55 | 67 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 29 | 25 | 60 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 29 | 8 | 51 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 29 | 10 | 48 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 29 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 29 | -1 | 37 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 29 | -10 | 37 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 29 | -1 | 35 | |
11 | Avia Swidnik | 29 | -5 | 35 | |
12 | Wólczanka | 29 | 4 | 33 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 29 | -18 | 33 | |
14 | Sola Oswiecim | 29 | -14 | 32 | |
15 | Wislanie J. | 29 | -20 | 29 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 29 | -30 | 26 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 29 | -27 | 21 | |
18 | Czarni Polaniec | 29 | -26 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...