Alef
www.vidi.hu
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 28, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Nova Odessa
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Brazil U20
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Alef
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 116 | 5 | 6 | 23 / 1 / - | 9.487' | ||||
22/23 | NB I. | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 75' | |||
21/22 | NB I. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 622' | |||
21/22 | Magyar Kupa | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 168' | |||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 178' | |||
20/21 | NB I. | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.074' | |||
20/21 | Magyar Kupa | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 126' | |||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 714' | |||
19/20 | Europa League | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Kypello Kyprou | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Cypriot Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 60' | |||
18/19 | Super League 1 | 17 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.391' | |||
18/19 | Kypello Elladas | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 419' | |||
18/19 | Champions League | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 119' | |||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 720' | |||
17/18 | Protathlima Cyta | 18 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.481' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Stars League | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Liga NOS | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | |||
15/16 | Ledman LigaPro | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 488' | |||
2014 | Série B | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2013 | Série A | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 613' | |||
2013 | Copa do Brasil | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/14/17 | H | Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/23/17 | A | Olympique Lyon | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/12/19 | H | Sevilla FC | 1:0 | DM | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/20/20 | H | FC Basel | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | DM | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/27/20 | H | Bohemians | 5:3 on pens | DM | 75' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | A | Hibernians FC | 0:1 | DM | 51' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | H | Celtic | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/8/21 | H | Ararat Yerevan | 1:1 | DM | 88' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/15/21 | A | Ararat Yerevan | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/25/18 | H | (8.) | PAS Giannina (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Panionios (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/28/18 | H | (3.) | Aris Saloniki (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/11/18 | H | (5.) | Atromitos (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 63' | 76' | |||||||||
11 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Panetolikos (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 34' | 60' | |||||||||
12 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | AO Xanthi (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/8/18 | H | (4.) | PAS Lamia (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/14/19 | A | (4.) | PAS Giannina (13.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/20/19 | H | (3.) | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 1/26/19 | A | (3.) | Panionios (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/30/19 | H | (4.) | APO Levadiakos (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/3/19 | H | (3.) | PAOK Salonika (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (3.) | Olympiacos (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (4.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (3.) | Atromitos (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | AO Xanthi (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (3.) | AE Larisa (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 10/31/18 | A | Ap. Larisas | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 1/9/19 | A | AOX Kissamikos | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 1/23/19 | H | AOX Kissamikos | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/7/19 | A | Atromitos | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/26/19 | H | Atromitos | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 9/19/13 | H | (19.) | Corinthians (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/13 | A | (19.) | Botafogo (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/2/13 | H | (19.) | Náutico (20.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/6/13 | A | (19.) | EC Bahia (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/13/13 | A | (19.) | Santos (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/19/13 | A | (19.) | Fluminense (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/27/13 | H | (18.) | Vasco da Gama (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 12/8/13 | A | (19.) | Internacional (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7/26/14 | H | (10.) | Vasco da Gama (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/12/20 | H | (2.) | Puskás AFC (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 32' | 59' | |||||||||
11 | 11/22/20 | H | (3.) | Diósgyőr (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/28/20 | H | (3.) | Zalaegerszeg (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/12/20 | H | (2.) | Budafoki MTE (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
15 | 12/15/20 | H | (2.) | Puskás AFC (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/18/20 | H | (2.) | Kisvárda (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/23/21 | A | (2.) | Újpest FC (9.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 1/27/21 | A | (4.) | Kisvárda (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/30/21 | H | (2.) | Honvéd (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/7/21 | A | (3.) | Ferencváros (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/14/21 | H | (3.) | MTK Budapest (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/3/21 | H | (3.) | Paksi FC (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/21 | A | (3.) | Budafoki MTE (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 52' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (7.) | Zalaegerszeg (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (10.) | Gyirmót FC (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 38' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/21 | H | (4.) | Gyirmót FC (11.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/5/22 | H | (4.) | Debrecen (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/13/22 | A | (4.) | Honvéd (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/20/22 | H | (4.) | Újpest FC (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/22 | A | (6.) | Paksi FC (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/6/22 | A | (6.) | Zalaegerszeg (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | A | (11.) | Paksi FC (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 55' | 75' | |||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 2nd leg | 7/24/13 | A | Nacional-AM | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 2/10/21 | A | Vasas FC | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/24/21 | A | Ferencváros | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/8/22 | A | Szeged | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/22 | A | ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/18 | H | (2.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 5:1 | DM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/14/18 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/18/18 | H | (1.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/4/18 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/29/18 | A | (2.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 5/15/16 | H | (4.) | Sporting CP (2.) | 0:4 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | Portimonense (4.) | 2:3 | DM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | Atlético CP (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/15 | H | (11.) | Guimarães B (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/15 | H | (8.) | FC Porto B (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/13/15 | A | (9.) | Benfica B (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/17/16 | A | (13.) | Guimarães B (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 1/22/20 | A | Apol. Limassol | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 1/29/20 | H | Apol. Limassol | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 9/28/19 | H | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | DM | 60' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Nea Salamis (11.) | 5:0 | DM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | Aris Limassol (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/29/17 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 4:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/27/17 | H | (1.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Pafos FC (8.) | 6:0 | DM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
15 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | 1/10/18 | A | (3.) | Pafos FC (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/14/18 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 1/17/18 | H | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 1/24/18 | A | (1.) | APOEL Nicosia (4.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/31/18 | H | (2.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 2/7/18 | A | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/11/18 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/17/18 | H | (2.) | Alki Oroklini (10.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/24/18 | A | (2.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/23/19 | A | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/19 | A | (1.) | Nea Salamis (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/7/19 | A | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/16/19 | H | (3.) | Ethnikos (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/21/19 | A | (3.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/12/20 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 2/5/20 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/15/20 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/20 | A | (3.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | Al-Shahania SC (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | Lekhwiya SC (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 6/1/15 | A | Nigeria U20 | 2:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 6/4/15 | A | Hungary U20 | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 6/7/15 | H | North Korea U20 | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/17/15 | H | Senegal U20 | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 6/20/15 | H | Serbia U20 | 1:2 AET | DM | 100' | 30' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil U20 | |||||
17 | May 24, 2015 | 5 | - | ||
Brazil U17 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |