Aleksandar Mitrovic
1.FC Tatran Presov
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 10, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Užice
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksandar Mitrovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 2 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 3.788' | ||||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 395' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga Srbije | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 340' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga Srbije | 19 | 2 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.659' | |||
22/23 | Prva liga Srbije | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.304' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Macva (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | A | (9.) | Proleter (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (5.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (5.) | FK Odzaci (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (3.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | H | (3.) | CSK Celarevo (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Jagodina (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (2.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | Macva (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | FK Zemun (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | Proleter (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Kolubara (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | FK Odzaci (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (2.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (3.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | A | (3.) | Jagodina (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (3.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/17 | A | (10.) | FK Bezanija (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | A | (12.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Metalac (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (12.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | A | (9.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | H | (8.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/17 | H | (11.) | FK TSC (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | Temnic Varvarin (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (9.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/18 | A | (10.) | Proleter (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | H | (10.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | H | (13.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | A | (13.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | H | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (12.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (12.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (12.) | Teleoptik (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/18 | H | (12.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/18 | A | (12.) | FK TSC (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (12.) | Temnic Varvarin (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | H | (12.) | Radnicki Pirot (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | Novi Pazar | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | FK Bezanija | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/18 | H | Dobanovci | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | Sindjelic Bg | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | H | Zlatibor | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | Javor-Matis | 2:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | Metalac | 0:2 | 78' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | Zarkovo | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | FK TSC | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | Becej 1918 | 3:0 | DM | 38' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | H | Trayal | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | Teleoptik | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | A | FK Indjija | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | Borac Cacak | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | Radnicki 1923 | 2:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | Novi Pazar | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/21/18 | H | FK Bezanija | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/25/18 | A | Dobanovci | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 12/5/18 | A | Zlatibor | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 12/10/18 | H | Javor-Matis | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/20/21 | A | (12.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | H | (13.) | Jagodina (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (14.) | Zelez. Pancevo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (11.) | Dubocica (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Srem (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | A | (14.) | Graficar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (14.) | IMT Belgrad (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/21 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/21 | H | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/21 | A | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (15.) | Zarkovo (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (13.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | A | (14.) | Kolubara (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | H | (14.) | Trayal (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (6.) | Zlatibor (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (9.) | Radnicki Srem (3.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/21 | H | (9.) | IMT Belgrad (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | A | (12.) | Mladost GAT (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | H | (6.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/13/21 | A | (8.) | Zelez. Pancevo (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/17/21 | H | (6.) | Kabel Novi Sad (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/21 | A | (10.) | FK Loznica (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (10.) | Rad (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (11.) | Javor-Matis (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/21 | H | (11.) | FK Indjija (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | A | (14.) | Zarkovo (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | Macva (3.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (15.) | Graficar (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (15.) | Backa (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | Zlatibor (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/21 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Srem (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/15/21 | A | (15.) | IMT Belgrad (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | H | (15.) | Mladost GAT (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/27/21 | A | (15.) | Dobanovci (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/5/21 | H | (15.) | Zelez. Pancevo (4.) | 0:1 | 79' | 39' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | A | (12.) | FK Loznica (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | H | (10.) | FK Indjija (1.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/22 | H | (11.) | Rad (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (11.) | Zarkovo (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/23/22 | H | (11.) | Macva (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/28/22 | A | (12.) | Graficar (10.) | 5:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | H | (12.) | Backa (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/22 | A | (11.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/10/22 | A | (13.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/22 | A | (4.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | A | (8.) | Vrsac (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (9.) | RFK Novi Sad (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/22 | A | (10.) | Trayal (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/22 | H | (11.) | Jedinstvo Ub (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (14.) | Graficar (1.) | 5:1 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | A | (13.) | Radnicki BG (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (15.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/22 | A | (16.) | Metalac (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/22 | A | (15.) | Macva (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | H | (16.) | FK Loznica (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/22 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Srem (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | A | (16.) | Rad (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/24/22 | H | (16.) | IMT Belgrad (1.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | H | (16.) | Zelez. Pancevo (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (15.) | Vrsac (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | A | (15.) | RFK Novi Sad (6.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/22 | H | (16.) | Trayal (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |