Ales Urbanek
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 1980 (43)
- Place of birth: Slavičín
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Ales Urbanek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 185 | 13 | 13 | 26 / - / 1 | 13.094' | ||||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 793' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 20 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.712' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 685' | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.254' | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 928' | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.476' | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.580' | |||
00/01 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 2.160' | |||
99/00 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.713' | |||
98/99 | Gambrinus Liga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 793' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/22/99 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/99 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/99 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/99 | A | (5.) | Dukla Pribram (14.) | 1:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/99 | H | (3.) | FC Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/99 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/99 | H | (5.) | Drnovice (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/99 | A | (4.) | Boby Brno (7.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/99 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/99 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/99 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/99 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/99 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/99 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/99 | H | (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/99 | A | (12.) | Boby Brno (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/99 | H | (14.) | Bohemians Praha (13.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/99 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/99 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/99 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/99 | H | (15.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/99 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/99 | A | (14.) | Dukla Pribram (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/99 | H | (14.) | Drnovice (4.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/99 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 3:3 | 82' | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/99 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/99 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/99 | H | (11.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/99 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 6:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/99 | H | (15.) | Ceske Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/99 | H | (14.) | Boby Brno (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/00 | A | (12.) | Bohemians Praha (5.) | 1:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/00 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/00 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 0:0 | 8' | 41' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/00 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/00 | A | (12.) | Chmel Blsany (5.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/00 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/00 | H | (12.) | Dukla Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/00 | A | (13.) | Drnovice (3.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/00 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/00 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/00 | H | (12.) | FK Jablonec (15.) | 0:0 | 75' | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/00 | A | (12.) | Teplice (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/00 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/00 | A | (12.) | Ceske Budejovice (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/00 | A | (12.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/00 | A | (9.) | Chmel Blsany (4.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/00 | H | (8.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/00 | A | (4.) | FC Brno (15.) | 0:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/00 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/00 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/00 | H | (3.) | FK Drnovice (12.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/00 | A | (4.) | Synot (3.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/00 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/00 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/00 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/00 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/00 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/00 | H | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/30/00 | H | (3.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 12/11/00 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/01 | H | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/01 | H | (2.) | FC Brno (13.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/01 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/01 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/01 | A | (2.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/01 | A | (2.) | Marila Pribram (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/01 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/01 | A | (2.) | FK Drnovice (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/01 | H | (2.) | Synot (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/01 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/01 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Praha (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/01 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/01 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/01 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/01 | A | (8.) | Teplice (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/01 | H | (6.) | FC Brno (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/01 | A | (10.) | Bohemians Praha (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/01 | H | (11.) | Synot (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | A | (12.) | Chmel Blsany (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/01 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/01 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:3 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/01 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/01 | A | (12.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/13/01 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/01 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/01 | A | (12.) | FK Drnovice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/01 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/01 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/01 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/01 | H | (11.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/9/02 | A | (12.) | FC Brno (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/17/02 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Praha (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/02 | A | (13.) | Synot (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/02 | H | (11.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/02 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/02 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/02 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/30/02 | H | (13.) | Marila Pribram (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/02 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 3:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/13/02 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/02 | H | (13.) | FK Drnovice (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/02 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/02 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/02 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/02 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/02 | A | (9.) | Synot (10.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/02 | H | (5.) | Chmel Blsany (7.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/02 | H | (9.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/02 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/15/02 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/02 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/30/02 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/6/02 | A | (12.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/02 | A | (12.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/02 | H | (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/02 | A | (13.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/02 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/02 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/16/03 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/03 | A | (14.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/03 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/03 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/03 | H | (14.) | Synot (7.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/03 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/03 | H | (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/03 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/03 | H | (12.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/03 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/03 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/03 | H | (11.) | Ceske Budejovice (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 58' | 71' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/03 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/03 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/11/03 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:3 | 59' | 67' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/03 | A | (7.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/03 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/03 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 68' | 77' | ||||||||
7 | 9/13/03 | A | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/03 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/03 | H | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/03 | A | (6.) | Synot (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/03 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/03 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 1:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/03 | A | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/16/04 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/04 | A | (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/29/04 | H | (4.) | Marila Pribram (10.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/04 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/04 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/04 | H | (4.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/04 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/04 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/04 | A | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/04 | H | (2.) | Synot (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/04 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/04 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/04 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/04 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/04 | A | (3.) | Drnovice (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/04 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/04 | A | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/04 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/04 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/04 | H | (1.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/04 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/04 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/04 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/04 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/04 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 0:1 | 56' | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/04 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/04 | A | (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/04 | H | (1.) | Drnovice (10.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/05 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/05 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (12.) | 4:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/05 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/05 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/05 | A | (1.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/05 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/05 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/05 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/05 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/05 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/05 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/05 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/05 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/05 | H | (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/05 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/05 | A | (13.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/05 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/05 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/05 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/05 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/05 | A | (10.) | Marila Pribram (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/05 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/05 | A | (4.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/05 | A | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/05 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/05 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/05 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/05 | H | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/06 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/06 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/06 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/06 | H | (2.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/06 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/06 | H | (2.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/06 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/06 | A | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/06 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/06 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/06 | A | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/06 | H | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/06 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/06 | H | (2.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/06 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | A | (8.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/06 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/06 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/06 | A | (4.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/06 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/06 | H | (4.) | Marila Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/06 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/06 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | 21' | 40' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/06 | A | (2.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/07 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/07 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/07 | H | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (16.) | 0:0 | 19' | 54' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/07 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/07 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | H | (3.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/07 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/07 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | A | (3.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:3 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/09 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/09 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/09 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | H | (13.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:2 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | H | (12.) | Kladno (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 0:2 | 75' | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/10 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 3:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/10 | A | (14.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/10 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | A | (15.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/10 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | H | (1.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/10 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/11 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/11 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:0 | 60' | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/11 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/11 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 148, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |