#10 Alin Patrascu
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 17, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Bukarest
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Alin Patrascu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 100 | 15 | 6 | 15 / - / - | 7.069' | ||||
13/14 | Liga 2 | 16 | - | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.375' | |||
14/15 | Liga 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.063' | |||
15/16 | Liga 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.598' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 15 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.090' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 10 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 870' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 60' | |||
17/18 | Liga 2 | 18 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.013' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/7/13 | H | (7.) | Rapid Bucharest (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/21/13 | A | (7.) | Rapid Suceava (8.) | 0:2 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/29/13 | H | (4.) | Dunarea Galati (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 3 | 80' | |||||||||
6 | 10/5/13 | A | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/9/13 | A | (5.) | Gloria Buzau (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/12/13 | H | (4.) | Tarlungeni (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/13 | A | (2.) | SC Bacău (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/13 | H | (1.) | CF Braila (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/13 | A | (3.) | FC Clinceni (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/13 | H | (2.) | CSMS Iași (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | Farul Constanta (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/13 | A | (4.) | Rapid Bucharest (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/14 | H | (5.) | Rapid Suceava (11.) | 4:1 | LM | 72' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/14 | A | (5.) | Dunarea Galati (12.) | 2:2 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/14 | H | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (5.) | Gloria Buzau (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (5.) | Tarlungeni (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/14 | H | (5.) | SC Bacău (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | CF Braila (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (5.) | FC Clinceni (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/14 | A | (5.) | CSMS Iași (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (5.) | Farul Constanta (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Sageata Navodar (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/6/14 | H | (7.) | FC Voluntari (9.) | 1:3 | RM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | CS Balotesti (4.) | 3:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Gloria Buzau (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | Unirea Slobozia (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/14 | A | (5.) | Farul Constanta (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | Rapid Suceava (3.) | 3:2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/14 | A | (5.) | FCM Dorohoi (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | SC Bacău (9.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | A | (6.) | CF Braila (5.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 55' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/14 | H | (6.) | Academica Argeș (1.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | Sageata Navodar (12.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/14 | A | (6.) | FC Voluntari (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | CS Balotesti (8.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (7.) | Gloria Buzau (4.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/14 | H | (7.) | Unirea Slobozia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | H | (8.) | Farul Constanta (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | Rapid Suceava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | FCM Dorohoi (9.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/15 | A | (9.) | SC Bacău (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (9.) | CF Braila (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | A | (10.) | Academica Argeș (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/15 | H | (9.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/15 | A | (12.) | D. Calarasi (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/15 | H | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/15 | A | (13.) | Bucovina Poj. (12.) | 2:2 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/15 | H | (13.) | Rapid Suceava (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 37' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/15 | A | (12.) | SC Bacău (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | H | (8.) | Otelul Galati (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | A | (8.) | Gloria Buzau (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | A | (8.) | CS Balotesti (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | H | (8.) | Farul Constanta (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | A | (8.) | Ceahlăul (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/15 | H | (8.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Academica Clince (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/15 | H | (9.) | D. Calarasi (2.) | 0:5 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (9.) | Dacia U. Braila (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/5/15 | H | (9.) | Bucovina Poj. (11.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (8.) | Rapid Suceava (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (8.) | SC Bacău (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 48' | 80' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/16 | A | (7.) | Otelul Galati (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/16 | H | (7.) | Gloria Buzau (8.) | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | CS Balotesti (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/23/16 | A | (7.) | Farul Constanta (5.) | 4:1 | LM | 39' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/26/16 | H | (7.) | Ceahlăul (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/16 | A | (7.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 68' | 75' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | ACS Berceni (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (8.) | Chindia (3.) | 1:0 | 79' | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Metalul Resita (20.) | 2:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | CS Mioveni (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (13.) | FC Brasov (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 26' | 75' | |||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | Soimii Pancota (20.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | A | (13.) | CS Afumati (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (12.) | Sepsi OSK (9.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | A | (14.) | Juventus Buc. (2.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (15.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | D. Calarasi (11.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/16 | H | (15.) | Academica Clince (14.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (16.) | UTA BD (4.) | 2:4 | 1 | 31' | 78' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (16.) | SSU Poli (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | H | (17.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/16 | H | (17.) | Chindia (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (17.) | Rm. Valcea (15.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/16 | A | (18.) | Foresta Suceava (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/16 | H | (18.) | Dacia U. Braila (9.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | A | (18.) | Metalul Resita (17.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/17 | A | (17.) | UTA BD (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | H | (17.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | A | (17.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/17 | A | (17.) | Chindia (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | H | (17.) | Rm. Valcea (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/17 | A | (17.) | Foresta Suceava (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | H | (16.) | Dacia U. Braila (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/26/17 | H | (16.) | Academica Clince (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/17 | H | (16.) | FC Brasov (5.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/20/17 | H | (16.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/17 | A | (16.) | CS Afumati (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/17 | H | (16.) | Sepsi OSK (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/31/17 | A | (16.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Sportul Snagov (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | H | (16.) | CS Afumati (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 46' | 69' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | A | (16.) | D. Calarasi (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | Olimpia SM (19.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | UTA Arad (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (15.) | Pandurii (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | Miroslava (17.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (16.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (15.) | Ripensia (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (15.) | ASA Tg. Mures (20.) | 2:6 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (15.) | Dacia U. Braila (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | FC Arges (9.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/17 | A | (16.) | Chindia (3.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | H | (15.) | Metaloglobus (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (16.) | Academica Clince (5.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | H | (16.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/17 | H | (16.) | FC Hermannstadt (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/9/17 | H | (14.) | Sportul Snagov (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/18 | A | (15.) | CS Afumati (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (17.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | H | (16.) | D. Calarasi (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | H | (15.) | SSU Poli (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (13.) | Miroslava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/18 | A | (17.) | Pandurii (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | H | (13.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | Luceafarul (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/25/18 | H | (12.) | Ripensia (13.) | 3:1 | 90 + 2' | 24' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | H | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (9.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (10.) | Chindia (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/18 | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/27/18 | H | (12.) | Academica Clince (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (17.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | H | (20.) | Petrolul (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | A | (20.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (20.) | Daco-Getica (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (20.) | FC Farul 1920 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (19.) | Dacia U. Braila (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (20.) | Ripensia (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | UTA Arad (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (17.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | A | (17.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (18.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (17.) | Pandurii (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (18.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (18.) | Chindia (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (18.) | Energeticianul (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (18.) | SSU Poli (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | A | (18.) | U Cluj (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (18.) | Aerostar (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | H | (18.) | FC Arges (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/9/18 | A | (18.) | Petrolul (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 79, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |