Andriy Novak
www.chernomorets.odessa.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 6, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Szczecin
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Skala 1911
Detailed stats of Andriy Novak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 136 | - | 7 / - / 2 | 154 | 39 | 11.907' | ||||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 25 | - | - / - / 1 | 25 | 9 | 2.221' | |||
06/07 | Persha Liga | 27 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 6 | 2.350' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 13 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 19 | 1 | 1.170' | |||
10/11 | Persha Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 1 | 720' | |||
11/12 | Persha Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 16 | - | 566' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 2 | 875' | |||
14/15 | Persha Liga | 26 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 15 | 2.340' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 2 | 945' | |||
21/22 | Persha Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 3 | 720' | |||
05/06 | Persha Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 6/23/06 | H | (10.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/06 | H | (17.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/06 | A | (17.) | Igroservis (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/06 | H | (13.) | Energetyk (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/06 | A | (14.) | CSKA Kyiv (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/06 | H | (11.) | Borysfen (20.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/06 | H | (15.) | Desna (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/06 | A | (14.) | FK Mykolaiv (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/06 | H | (15.) | Dnipro Cherkasy (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/06 | A | (16.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/06 | H | (17.) | Zakarpattia (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 56' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/06 | A | (17.) | Obolon Kyiv (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/06 | H | (17.) | Naftovyk (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/06 | A | (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/06 | H | (17.) | PFC Lviv (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/06 | A | (17.) | Podillya (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/06 | H | (17.) | Stal D. (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/06 | A | (17.) | Krymteplytsya (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/06 | H | (17.) | PFK Oleksandria (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/22/06 | A | (17.) | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/28/06 | H | (17.) | Igroservis (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/07 | A | (17.) | Energetyk (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/26/07 | H | (16.) | CSKA Kyiv (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/07 | A | (16.) | Borysfen (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/07 | A | (17.) | Desna (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/07 | H | (17.) | FK Mykolaiv (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/07 | A | (17.) | Dnipro Cherkasy (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/07 | H | (17.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/2/07 | A | (17.) | Zakarpattia (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/7/07 | H | (17.) | Obolon Kyiv (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/07 | A | (17.) | Naftovyk (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/07 | H | (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/07 | A | (17.) | PFC Lviv (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 6/1/07 | H | (17.) | Podillya (18.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 6/8/07 | A | (17.) | Stal D. (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 6/16/07 | H | (17.) | Krymteplytsya (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/10 | H | (6.) | Zirka (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (11.) | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/10 | H | (14.) | Zakarpattia (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | A | (15.) | Dnister (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/10 | H | (16.) | Energetyk (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | A | (17.) | Gelios Kharkiv (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/10 | H | (14.) | Naftovyk (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/10 | A | (15.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/10 | A | (16.) | Bukovyna (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/10 | H | (16.) | PFK Oleksandria (1.) | 0:3 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/10 | A | (16.) | Chornomorets (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/10 | H | (17.) | Krymteplytsya (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/10 | H | (18.) | Feniks-Illich. (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/10 | A | (18.) | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/10 | H | (16.) | Tytan Armyansk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/10 | A | (16.) | PFC Lviv (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/10 | A | (17.) | Zirka (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/10 | H | (17.) | Stal Alchevsk (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/10/10 | H | (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/10 | A | (17.) | Zakarpattia (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/11 | A | (8.) | FK Odessa (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/11 | H | (15.) | Metalurg Z. (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/11 | A | (16.) | Bukovyna (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/11 | H | (16.) | Krymteplytsya (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/11 | A | (17.) | FK Sevastopol (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/11 | H | (18.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/11 | A | (18.) | Tytan Armyansk (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/11 | A | (18.) | Goverla (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/11 | H | (17.) | Stal Alchevsk (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/11 | A | (18.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/11 | H | (18.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/25/11 | A | (17.) | Arsenal B. T. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/11 | H | (16.) | Zirka (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/11 | A | (16.) | FK Mykolaiv (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/11 | H | (16.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/11 | A | (16.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/21/11 | H | (16.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/11 | H | (16.) | FK Odessa (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (16.) | Metalurg Z. (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/11/11 | H | (16.) | Bukovyna (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/19/11 | A | (16.) | Krymteplytsya (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (16.) | FK Sevastopol (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/12 | A | (16.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/12 | H | (16.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/12 | H | (17.) | Goverla (1.) | 1:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | A | (17.) | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (16.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | A | (17.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | H | (17.) | Arsenal B. T. (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (17.) | Zirka (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/12 | H | (17.) | FK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | A | (17.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (14.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/12 | H | (17.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/12 | A | (18.) | PFC Lviv (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (5.) | FK Poltava (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (7.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | A | (4.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (3.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (10.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | A | (12.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | H | (13.) | Avangard K. (3.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/13 | H | (12.) | Tytan Armyansk (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | A | (15.) | Desna (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/13 | H | (15.) | Gelios Kharkiv (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (15.) | PFK Oleksandria (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/13 | H | (12.) | UkrAgroKom (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/13 | A | (14.) | Zirka (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/13 | H | (12.) | FK Poltava (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/13 | A | (9.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/13 | H | (10.) | Olimpik Donetsk (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/13 | A | (9.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/20/13 | A | (12.) | Bukovyna (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/25/13 | H | (7.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/14 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/14 | A | (4.) | Avangard K. (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/14 | H | (4.) | Bukovyna (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/14 | H | (6.) | Desna (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/14 | A | (7.) | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/14 | H | (9.) | PFK Oleksandria (2.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/14 | A | (9.) | UkrAgroKom (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/14 | H | (10.) | Zirka (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (5.) | Desna (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | A | (2.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Naftovyk (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | PFK Sumy (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (1.) | Girnyk KR (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Nyva Ternopil (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | FK Poltava (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | H | (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (1.) | Zirka (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/14 | H | (1.) | FK Ternopil (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/14 | A | (1.) | Stal D. (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Desna (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | H | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (1.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (1.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | Girnyk KR (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/9/15 | H | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/15 | A | (1.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/15 | H | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (1.) | Stal Alchevsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | H | (1.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Zirka (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | A | (1.) | FK Ternopil (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/15 | H | (1.) | Stal D. (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (11.) | Rukh Vynnyky (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | Girnyk-Sport (11.) | 2:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (9.) | Zirka (14.) | 7:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (10.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 2:0 | Rib fracture | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Agrobiznes (13.) | 1:0 | Rib fracture | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/18 | A | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 1:0 | Rib fracture | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (9.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 1:1 | Rib fracture | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (10.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | H | (10.) | Ingulets (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/18 | A | (10.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | H | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | A | (10.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/19 | A | (10.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (10.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/19 | A | (10.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (10.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (10.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (1.) | FK Minaj (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (1.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (7.) | Rukh Lviv (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (8.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (9.) | Kremin (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Ingulets (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | Balkany Zorya (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (13.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (11.) | Agrobiznes (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (10.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (11.) | 4:1 | GK | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/19 | H | (11.) | Rukh Lviv (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | A | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/30/20 | H | (12.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/6/20 | A | (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/11/20 | H | (11.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/15/20 | A | (11.) | Ingulets (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/24/20 | A | (13.) | Metalist 1925 (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | H | (13.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | A | (13.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | H | (12.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | A | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/20 | A | (15.) | Obolon (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/20 | A | (15.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | A | (15.) | Polissya (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/6/20 | H | (14.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | A | (12.) | Kremin (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/20 | H | (13.) | VPK-Agro (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | H | (10.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/20 | H | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (13.) | Agrobiznes (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/20 | H | (14.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/20 | A | (14.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | H | (13.) | Alyans (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/20 | H | (13.) | Girnyk-Sport (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/12/21 | A | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/21 | H | (13.) | Obolon (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | H | (14.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | H | (14.) | Polissya (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | A | (14.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/21 | A | (12.) | VPK-Agro (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | A | (12.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/21 | A | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | H | (13.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/12/21 | A | (14.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/16/21 | A | (12.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | H | (14.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | A | (14.) | Alyans (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/30/21 | H | (13.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | H | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | A | (14.) | Avangard K. (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (1.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (10.) | Metalist (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Obolon (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (9.) | VPK-Agro (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | H | (7.) | FK Kramatorsk (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (9.) | Polissya (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (11.) | Kryvbas (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/21 | A | (8.) | Nyva Ternopil (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/21 | A | (7.) | Kremin (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/21 | H | (8.) | Agrobiznes (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (7.) | Podillya (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | Alyans (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | H | (5.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (5.) | Olimpik Donetsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/21 | A | (5.) | Metalist (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/21 | H | (5.) | Obolon (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/21 | A | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 177, Starting eleven: 133, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4 |