Arkadiusz Fesser
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Arkadiusz Fesser
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 360' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Zielona Góra (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (13.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | A | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | Lubin II (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (12.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | L. Dzierzoniow (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Stilon (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Gornik II (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | H | (14.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (10.) | Zielona Góra (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/18 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Lubin II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (8.) | L. Dzierzoniow (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Stilon (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (7.) | Gornik II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/18 | H | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (7.) | Pniowek P. (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (7.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (6.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Stilon (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (7.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/19 | A | (7.) | Agroplon (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | Radzionkow (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | A | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | H | (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (7.) | Gornik II (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (18.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |