#19 Artem Yamangulov
Dinamo Bryansk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
pfcsochi.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 10, 2003 (21)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Artem Yamangulov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.291' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 11 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 727' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 500' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 64' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 | DM | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 3:1 | DM | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | CB | 28' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 0:0 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Zenit Penza | 5:4 on pens | CB | 64' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | A | Saturn | 3:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | (2.) | Uralets-TS (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (2.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (2.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/23 | A | (2.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | Rubin 2 (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |