Artur Gieraga
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: May 4, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Zgierz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Gieraga
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 7 | - | 8 / - / - | 6.245' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 33 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.915' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 19 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.710' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 18 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.620' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Legionovia (4.) | 0:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (3.) | Ruch W.M. (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (3.) | Bron Radom (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | H | (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | A | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (2.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | Znicz Biala P. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (1.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (1.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (1.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (1.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (1.) | Legia II (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | (1.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (1.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (1.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (1.) | Legionovia (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (1.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | A | (1.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | 0:4 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | A | (2.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (2.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/7/19 | A | (2.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/15/19 | H | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | A | (2.) | Legia II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | H | (2.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 2:3 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (5.) | Pogon Grodzisk (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (2.) | Znicz Biala P. (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (12.) | 2:3 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/19 | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (2.) | 1:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | RKS Radomsko (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Bron Radom (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (2.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Legia II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (4.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (15.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (3.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | H | (3.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (3.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (3.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | H | (3.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (3.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (3.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (3.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/31/20 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | KS Wasilków | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (3.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | Blonianka | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/2/20 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | C. Elblag | 0:3 | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | Legionovia | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | Bron Radom | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | KS Wasilków | 1:8 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | Legia II | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | H | Huragan Morag | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/14/20 | A | U. Skierniewice | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | H | KS Kutno | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | A | O. Zambrow | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |