Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVO | 3:2 | ASKH (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
(14.) FC And | 2:1 | SCL (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikica Veselcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SVSM | 0:3 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) FCD | 1:4 | SC Pin (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(15.) USV Ru | 1:1 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(12.) UFC Ma | 0:0 | ASKÖ K (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Nehrudin Dedic |
(4.) SCR | 4:0 | SC Bad (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikica Veselcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) SV Güs | 0:1 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 22 | 44 | 56 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 22 | 31 | 48 | |
3 | Ritzing | 22 | 20 | 41 | |
4 | Leithaprodersd. | 22 | 17 | 40 | |
5 | Pinkafeld | 22 | 15 | 39 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 22 | 0 | 37 | |
7 | Klingenbach | 22 | 17 | 36 | |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 22 | -2 | 32 | |
9 | Kohfidisch | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Deutschkreutz | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
11 | Markt Allhau | 22 | -8 | 24 | |
12 | Horitschon | 22 | -14 | 23 | |
13 | Andau | 22 | -29 | 18 | |
14 | Schattendorf | 22 | -23 | 17 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 22 | -28 | 16 | |
16 | Güssing | 22 | -34 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...