CS Sportul Snagov (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Liga II - Seria II 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 2 | - | 11 | 0.46 | 9:30 | 168 |
Away record | 13 | - | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | 8:48 | 694 |
Overall balance | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0.27 | 17:78 | 431 |
Liga II - Seria II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 29, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Olimpia SM (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:5 | |
2 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Rm. Valcea (11.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | FC Brasov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Minaur (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | FC Caransebes (14.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Soimii Pancota (3.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Oct 7, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bihor Oradea (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 10, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Chindia (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | UTA BD (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 5:1 | |
10 | Fri Oct 23, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tarlungeni (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Gaz Metan (5.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | U Cluj (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
13 | Wed Nov 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 14, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Rm. Valcea (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 1:6 | |
16 | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Brasov (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 200 | 11:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 28, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Minaur (3.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Dec 5, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | FC Caransebes (14.) | ? | 120 | 4:2 | |
19 | Sat Feb 27, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Soimii Pancota (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sat Mar 5, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Bihor Oradea (12.) | 3:0 | |||
21 | Wed Mar 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chindia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 7:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | UTA BD (5.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Tarlungeni (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
24 | Wed Mar 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gaz Metan (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | U Cluj (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:3 |
Liga 2 Play-Out
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Rm. Valcea (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
Group B | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Soimii Pancota (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
Group B | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Tarlungeni (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:1 | |
Group B | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | U Cluj (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
Group B | Wed May 11, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Olimpia SM (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:3 | |
Group B | Sat May 14, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Olimpia SM (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 2:0 | |
Group B | Wed May 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | U Cluj (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:2 | |
Group B | Sat May 21, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Tarlungeni (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 6:1 | |
Group B | Sat May 28, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Soimii Pancota (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
Group B | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Rm. Valcea (2.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 |