Daniil Sizko
fc-leningradec.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 4, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Ak. Zenit U16
Detailed stats of Daniil Sizko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 59 | - | 1 / - / - | 73 | 17 | 5.212' | ||||
13/14 | PFL West | 21 | - | - / - / - | 22 | 7 | 1.845' | |||
12/13 | PFL West | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 26 | 4 | 1.433' | |||
18/19 | PFL West | 11 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 3 | 990' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 1 | 540' | |||
19/20 | PFL West | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 2 | 404' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8/24/12 | H | (14.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (14.) | FK Piter (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/12 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv 2 (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/10/12 | A | (14.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/12 | H | (13.) | Sever Murmansk (6.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/12 | H | (13.) | Karelia (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/12 | A | (13.) | Volga Tver (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/12 | A | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/12 | H | (13.) | Volga Tver (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | H | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/21/12 | A | (13.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/12 | A | (13.) | Karelia (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/13 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv 2 (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/29/13 | A | (13.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | A | (13.) | FK Piter (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 5/7/13 | H | (13.) | Vologda (10.) | 4:3 | GK | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/13 | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/13 | A | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/13 | A | (13.) | Khimik (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/13 | H | (12.) | Pskov-747 (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | H | (2.) | Vologda (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | A | (2.) | Kolomna (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | A | (5.) | Sever Murmansk (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv 2 (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | A | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | A | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/4/13 | H | (12.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | H | (14.) | Tosno (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | A | (12.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/7/13 | A | (15.) | Khimki (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/14/13 | H | (12.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | H | (12.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | A | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (15.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | A | (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (17.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | H | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | Kolomna (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | A | (4.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/18 | A | (3.) | Murom (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/18 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/21/19 | A | (4.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Murom (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | A | (6.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | A | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (3.) | Olimp Khimki (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Murom (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (8.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (6.) | Olimp Khimki (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (10.) | 4:5 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/20 | A | (3.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (6.) | Murom (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (9.) | FK Tver (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (9.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/20 | A | (7.) | Zenit Irk. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (4.) | Chita (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | H | (3.) | Smolensk (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/20 | A | (5.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/21 | H | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | A | (5.) | Smolensk (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/21 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | H | (5.) | Chita (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | H | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | A | (5.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (5.) | FK Tver (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | A | (5.) | Murom (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (5.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 100, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |