David Ledecký
1.SC Znojmo
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Brandýs nad ...
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of David Ledecký
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 65 | 24 | 4 | 13 / - / - | 4.345' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 27 | 18 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.297' | ||
18/19 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 44' | ||
19/20 | F:L EL Playoff | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 19' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 24 | 5 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 1.613' | ||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 145' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 227' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/19 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 83' | 86' | ||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 56' | 89' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 59' | 83' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (11.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (9.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 81' | 84' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 60' | 68' | ||||||||
20 | 12/15/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/14/20 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/20 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 23' | 50' | |||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (8.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (7.) | Teplice (12.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | H | (18.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:6 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/20 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (17.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 11/25/20 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (12.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | A | (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 82' | 23' | |||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 1/20/21 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/5/21 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | A | (12.) | Karvina (11.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 17 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/21/20 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 78' | 19' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/27/20 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/21/18 | A | Jindr. Hradec | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/18 | A | Litomericko | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/3/18 | A | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 | CF | 15' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/28/19 | A | Usti nad Orlici | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/19 | A | Loko Vltavin | 1:4 | CF | 55' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | Sparta Prague | 0:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/20 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/7/20 | A | Usti nad Orlici | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | A | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 3 | 87' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 4/1/19 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 84' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |