RC Deportivo Fabril
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva de Abegondo 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1.44 | 22:19 | - |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 22:25 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1.25 | 44:44 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Real Avilés (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rayo Cantabria (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Arandina (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Covadonga (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | SD Compostela (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ourense CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zamora CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | RC Villalbés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Valladolid Prom (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pontevedra (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Arandina (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Covadonga (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 4:1 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | SD Compostela (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:45 PM | A | (10.) | RC Villalbés (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Valladolid Prom (11.) | 4-4-2 | 3:4 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Coruxo FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pontevedra (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Oviedo Vetusta (17.) | -:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Coruxo FC | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
9 | Real Avilés | 32 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 32 | -10 | 41 | |
11 | Depor Fabril | 32 | 0 | 40 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 32 | 3 | 39 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 32 | -10 | 34 |