Derde Divisie A
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) VV Sta | 3:6 | RKAV (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Luc Baars | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 45+1' | |||
46' | 2:4 | |||
52' | 3:4 | |||
68' | ||||
3:5 | 82' | |||
3:6 | 88' | |||
(13.) RIJ | 1:0 | DVS (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Lodeweeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) DOVO | 3:1 | VV Hoo (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dominique Prick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SVU | 0:6 | HAR (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 90+6' | |||
(11.) NIJ | 3:2 | GEN (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lars van Leeuwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) IJS | 2:2 | Eemdyk (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Robin Gansner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) ODI | 1:0 | USV (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erik ter Brake | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) VVSB | 3:1 | HSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
John Kraak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) DEM | 0:0 | SV Kam (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Jelle Besselsen |
Table Derde Divisie A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harkemase Boys | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | IJsselm.vogels | 11 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | USV Hercules | 11 | 13 | 20 | |
4 | Genemuiden | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
5 | RKAV Volendam | 11 | 10 | 17 | |
6 | VVSB | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | HSC '21 | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | Sparta Nijkerk | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | VV Eemdijk | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | DOVO | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | RKVV DEM | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Rijnvogels | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | SV Urk | 11 | -9 | 15 | |
14 | Kampong | 11 | 2 | 12 | |
15 | DVS '33 | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | VV Hoogeveen | 11 | -15 | 11 | |
17 | Staphorst | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | ODIN '59 | 11 | -27 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...