Dynamo Moscow II
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 17.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novogorsk-Dinamo 790 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 17:19 | 12 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.14 | 23:35 | 22 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.21 | 40:54 | 17 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Khimki II | 3-4-3 | 3:1 | |||
2 | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | 3-4-3 | 1:3 | |||
3 | Tue Jul 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Fakel II | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | |||
4 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Krasnodar II | 3-4-3 | 1:2 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Rostov II | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | |||
6 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | 3-4-3 | 2:0 | |||
7 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Academia Kuban | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | |||
8 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Chertanovo II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Akhmat II | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki II | 4-1-4-1 | 2:4 | |||
11 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Fakel II | 4-1-4-1 | 4:1 | |||
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | Krasnodar II | 4-2-3-1 | 9:2 | |||
14 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Rostov II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||
16 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Academia Kuban | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Akhmat II | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | |||
18 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Chertanovo II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | Zenit II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Spartak II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | |||
21 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | Strogino II | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | CSKA Moscow II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | Ural II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 25 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 40 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Spartak II | 4-1-4-1 | 47 | 4:2 | ||
26 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Zenit II | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | |||
27 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 95 | 0:3 | ||
28 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Ural II | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 2:1 |