Dominik Kakolewski
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Szczytno
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Dominik Kakolewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | - | 1 / - / - | 44 | 4 | 2.474' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 360' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 23 | - | - / - / - | 38 | 4 | 2.070' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/27/19 | H | (15.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (16.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (17.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | A | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (15.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (15.) | Raków (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (9.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (11.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | A | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (16.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (17.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/5/20 | H | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | A | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/18/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/28/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/2/20 | A | (18.) | Radomiak (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | A | (18.) | Odra Opole (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | H | (18.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/17/20 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (3.) | Radomiak (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/4/20 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/20 | H | (1.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (1.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | H | (1.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:4 | 84' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | H | (1.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/21 | A | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | A | (1.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | A | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/5/21 | H | (1.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/21 | A | (1.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (1.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/21 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | (1.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | A | (1.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/21 | A | (2.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |