Coruxo FC
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 21:17 | - |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1.00 | 14:28 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 1.31 | 35:45 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | UP Langreo (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Cayón (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zamora CF (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pontevedra (7.) | 5-3-2 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 4:45 PM | H | (18.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Arandina (16.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:45 PM | H | (14.) | Covadonga (18.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 4:45 PM | H | (12.) | Ourense CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | RC Villalbés (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gimnástica (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 4:15 PM | H | (8.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pontevedra (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Real Avilés (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rayo Cantabria (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Arandina (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Covadonga (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | SD Compostela (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | RC Villalbés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | -:- | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (13.) | -:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | UP Langreo | 32 | -9 | 46 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 32 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 32 | -3 | 44 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
9 | Real Avilés | 32 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 32 | -10 | 41 | |
11 | Depor Fabril | 32 | 0 | 40 |