Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete Fortuna Narodni liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | SFC Opava (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Banik Sokolov | 2:2 | Vlasim (6.) | ||||
(14.) Fotbal Trinec | 0:2 | C. Budejovice (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Frydek-Mistek | 2:1 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.SC Znojmo | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Varnsdorf | 3:0 | Pardubice (15.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Vitkovice | 2:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banik Ostrava | 2:1 | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | ||||
(6.) Usti nad Labem | 3:0 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Pardubice | 2:1 | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.SK Prostejov | 1:1 | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC MAS Taborsko | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (7.) | ||||
(13.) Vlasim | 2:5 | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 4:2 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) C. Budejovice | 1:0 | Vitkovice (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/165:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Usti nad Labem | 0:3 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.SC Znojmo | 0:3 | SFC Opava (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Fotbal Trinec | 4:4 | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | ||||
(10.) Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:0 | Vlasim (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Varnsdorf | 0:0 | C. Budejovice (3.) | ||||
Tue 8/23/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitkovice | 1:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/24/165:20 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | Pardubice (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) C. Budejovice | 1:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Pardubice | 1:1 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vlasim | 0:1 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC MAS Taborsko | 3:2 | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | ||||
(14.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:1 | Varnsdorf (4.) | ||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava | 2:1 | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 1:1 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/165:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:0 | Vitkovice (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Banik Sokolov | 1:1 | C. Budejovice (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Frydek-Mistek | 2:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
(13.) Fotbal Trinec | 2:1 | Vitkovice (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Varnsdorf | 0:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | ||||
Wed 9/7/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 5:2 | Pardubice (11.) | ||||
Tue 9/13/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Usti nad Labem | 2:5 | Vlasim (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/14/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | SFC Opava (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/4/165:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/165:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitkovice | 2:3 | Varnsdorf (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) C. Budejovice | 2:1 | Usti nad Labem (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Fotbal Trinec | 1:2 | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | ||||
(12.) Pardubice | 0:2 | SFC Opava (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC MAS Taborsko | 2:2 | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Viktoria Zizkov | 2:2 | Banik Sokolov (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 3:2 | Vitkovice (12.) | ||||
Fri 9/16/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Usti nad Labem | 2:0 | Pardubice (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Banik Sokolov | 2:1 | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:1 | Vlasim (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Varnsdorf | 2:2 | Fotbal Trinec (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/21/165:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:3 | SFC Opava (4.) | ||||
Fri 9/23/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) C. Budejovice | 3:1 | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Fotbal Trinec | 0:2 | Usti nad Labem (8.) | ||||
(14.) Pardubice | 0:0 | Banik Ostrava (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC MAS Taborsko | 1:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:3 | Vlasim (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/164:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Varnsdorf | 0:3 | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitkovice | 0:1 | Banik Sokolov (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Usti nad Labem | 0:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/1610:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Banik Sokolov | 3:2 | Varnsdorf (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava | 3:2 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Frydek-Mistek | 5:2 | Vitkovice (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vlasim | 1:0 | Pardubice (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 3:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:2 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/5/165:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) C. Budejovice | 2:1 | SFC Opava (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pardubice | 0:0 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | ||||
(13.) Fotbal Trinec | 2:1 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 1:2 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
(12.) FC MAS Taborsko | 2:2 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:1 | Usti nad Labem (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varnsdorf | 0:1 | Vlasim (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/12/165:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:1 | Varnsdorf (10.) | ||||
Fri 10/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Usti nad Labem | 2:1 | Vitkovice (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Sokolov | 1:2 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Frydek-Mistek | 4:1 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 3:0 | Pardubice (14.) | ||||
(6.) Vlasim | 2:1 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 5:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/19/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
Fri 10/21/163:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varnsdorf | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) C. Budejovice | 3:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Banik Sokolov | 3:3 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | ||||
(14.) Fotbal Trinec | 1:3 | Vlasim (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC MAS Taborsko | 0:2 | Pardubice (13.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 0:1 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 2:0 | Usti nad Labem (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/26/165:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | Vitkovice (15.) | ||||
Fri 10/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:0 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | ||||
(7.) Usti nad Labem | 2:0 | Varnsdorf (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Pardubice | 0:0 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vlasim | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:3 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | ||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 4:0 | Fotbal Trinec (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/2/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 5:0 | Usti nad Labem (8.) | ||||
Fri 11/4/165:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 0:2 | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Banik Sokolov | 0:0 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
(13.) Fotbal Trinec | 1:0 | Pardubice (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC MAS Taborsko | 0:1 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 0:2 | Vlasim (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 5:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varnsdorf | 1:0 | SFC Opava (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/10/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) C. Budejovice | 2:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Pardubice | 3:1 | Vitkovice (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:0 | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | ||||
(7.) Frydek-Mistek | 2:3 | Varnsdorf (9.) | ||||
(5.) Vlasim | 1:1 | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:1 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Usti nad Labem | 0:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/23/165:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/16/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 4:4 | Vlasim (5.) | ||||
Fri 11/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 7:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Fotbal Trinec | 4:1 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
(11.) Banik Sokolov | 0:2 | Usti nad Labem (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 1:1 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/1610:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Viktoria Zizkov | 2:1 | Pardubice (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varnsdorf | 2:3 | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Budejovice | 0:1 | Varnsdorf (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pardubice | 0:3 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC MAS Taborsko | 3:2 | Vitkovice (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 1:0 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | ||||
(4.) Vlasim | 3:1 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | Usti nad Labem (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/176:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Usti nad Labem | 0:1 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 1:1 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Banik Sokolov | 0:1 | Pardubice (14.) | ||||
(12.) Fotbal Trinec | 2:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | ||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/172:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | Vlasim (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Varnsdorf | 7:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) C. Budejovice | 1:1 | Banik Sokolov (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pardubice | 0:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Usti nad Labem (11.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 0:0 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 1:2 | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC MAS Taborsko | 2:0 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Usti nad Labem | 0:0 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 3:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Banik Sokolov | 0:5 | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:3 | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | Pardubice (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/171:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 2:0 | Vlasim (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varnsdorf | 1:2 | Vitkovice (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Pardubice | 2:1 | Usti nad Labem (11.) | ||||
(12.) Fotbal Trinec | 4:0 | Varnsdorf (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) C. Budejovice | 2:5 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vlasim | 1:2 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 3:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC MAS Taborsko | 1:1 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:2 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Viktoria Zizkov | 5:0 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/174:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Usti nad Labem | 1:1 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | ||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 3:2 | Varnsdorf (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 3:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Banik Sokolov | 1:1 | Vitkovice (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vlasim | 4:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
(9.) Frydek-Mistek | 0:2 | C. Budejovice (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/171:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | Pardubice (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/18/175:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fotbal Trinec | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC MAS Taborsko | 2:0 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:4 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
(11.) Varnsdorf | 2:2 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | ||||
(13.) Pardubice | 1:1 | Vlasim (5.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 3:2 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
(7.) Viktoria Zizkov | 2:3 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/20/175:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) C. Budejovice | 2:2 | Banik Ostrava (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vlasim | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Frydek-Mistek | 0:0 | Pardubice (13.) | ||||
(9.) Usti nad Labem | 3:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | Vitkovice (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/175:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:1 | C. Budejovice (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/176:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Viktoria Zizkov | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
(11.) Pardubice | 5:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varnsdorf | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 1:0 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC MAS Taborsko | 1:2 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fotbal Trinec | 2:1 | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | ||||
Thu 5/18/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Budejovice | 0:4 | Vlasim (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/3/176:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 1:4 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
Fri 5/5/176:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Usti nad Labem | 3:1 | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Pardubice | 3:0 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (12.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:3 | C. Budejovice (5.) | ||||
(4.) Vlasim | 5:0 | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | ||||
(13.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:1 | Vitkovice (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/9/175:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varnsdorf | 3:1 | Usti nad Labem (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/10/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fotbal Trinec | 1:3 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC MAS Taborsko | 3:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
(14.) Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
(9.) Viktoria Zizkov | 0:3 | Vlasim (4.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 2:2 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Budejovice | 0:0 | Pardubice (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/1710:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 2:0 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vlasim | 4:1 | Vitkovice (15.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | ||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 4:2 | Varnsdorf (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Usti nad Labem | 2:2 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/1712:20 PM | ||||||
(13.) Frydek-Mistek | 0:3 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Budejovice | 1:1 | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/21/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC MAS Taborsko | 3:5 | Vlasim (4.) | ||||
(12.) Fotbal Trinec | 4:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
(8.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:1 | C. Budejovice (5.) | ||||
(9.) Varnsdorf | 4:0 | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | ||||
(14.) Banik Sokolov | 0:1 | SFC Opava (3.) | ||||
(15.) Vitkovice | 1:0 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:2 | Usti nad Labem (11.) | ||||
(1.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:0 | Banik Ostrava (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/28/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Budejovice | 3:0 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | ||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:3 | Vitkovice (14.) | ||||
(7.) Pardubice | 2:1 | Varnsdorf (11.) | ||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
(4.) Vlasim | 0:1 | Banik Sokolov (13.) | ||||
(8.) Usti nad Labem | 1:0 | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC MAS Taborsko | 1:1 | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | ||||
(3.) SFC Opava | 2:0 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) |