Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 28 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKP | 0:2 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
809 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FK Boh | 1:1 | Sokol. (4.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Loko | 2:2 | Frydek (9.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
325 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Trinec | 1:0 | VDF (7.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
512 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC Gra | 0:1 | CB (3.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Zlin | 1:1 | FCHK (2.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.132 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Ban | 2:1 | Usti (6.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
377 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KAR | 0:0 | FC MAS (1.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
842 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Budejovice | 28 | 28 | 56 | |
2 | FC MAS Taborsko | 28 | 23 | 56 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 28 | 24 | 55 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | Banik Sokolov | 28 | 3 | 46 | |
6 | Karvina | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Usti nad Labem | 28 | 2 | 42 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 9 | 41 | |
9 | Fotbal Trinec | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | Fastav Zlin | 28 | -1 | 34 | |
12 | Graffin Vlasim | 28 | -15 | 33 | |
13 | Pardubice | 28 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Baník Most 1909 | 28 | -18 | 31 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 28 | -27 | 19 | |
16 | Bohemians Prague | 28 | -40 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...