#22 Fran Ortuño
Valladolid Prom
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Jaén
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Fran Ortuño
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1.814' | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 79' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. II | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 565' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. I | 14 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1.170' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | UCAM Murcia | 6:7 on pens | CB | 66' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/7/23 | H | Elche CF | 1:3 | 13' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/26/23 | A | (17.) | Mérida AD (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/2/23 | H | (15.) | Recre Granada (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/23 | H | (8.) | RM Castilla (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | Córdoba CF (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/23 | H | (9.) | Málaga CF (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (13.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | AD Ceuta (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (9.) | CD Alcoyano (17.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | H | (13.) | San Fernando CD (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (14.) | Real Murcia (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Algeciras CF (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (16.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/19/23 | A | (16.) | Antequera (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/23 | H | (16.) | Intercity (8.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | A | (17.) | Castellón (1.) | 4:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/23 | H | (17.) | Recr. Huelva (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 69' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/17/23 | A | (18.) | UD Melilla (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/3/24 | H | (17.) | Atl. Baleares (16.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/14/24 | A | (18.) | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/20/24 | H | (16.) | Mérida AD (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1/27/24 | H | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/3/24 | A | (9.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | H | (10.) | Rayo Cantabria (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/17/24 | A | (10.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/24/24 | H | (11.) | Arandina (18.) | 1:4 | CB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | A | (10.) | Covadonga (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | H | (9.) | SD Compostela (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | A | (10.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 25' | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/24 | A | (12.) | RC Villalbés (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/24 | H | (10.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | A | (10.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (10.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | H | (8.) | CD Cayón (17.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | A | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |