#78 Gennadiy Kiselev
S. Kostroma
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
torpedo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Yoshkar-Ola
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Gennadiy Kiselev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 30 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.540' | |||
FNL | 30 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (14.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (19.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (6.) | Chaika Pes. (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:5 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (21.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (21.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (21.) | Tekstilshchik (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (21.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (21.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (18.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (17.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (17.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (17.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (17.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (18.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (18.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 15' | 89' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (18.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 57' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (19.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (19.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (19.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 24 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
22 | Mar 25, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
20 | Aug 2, 2017 | 12 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | Sep 5, 2017 | 4 | - |