#7 Honore Gomis
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 27, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Leona Thiaroye
- Citizenship: Senegal
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Honore Gomis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.225' | ||
Erovnuli Liga | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 777' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 448' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | Dunajska Streda | 2:1 | RW | 72' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | Dunajska Streda | 2:0 | RW | 65' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | RW | 80' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | Vorskla Poltava | 3:1 | RW | 76' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 0:2 | RW | 85' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 1:0 | RW | 53' | 70' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/1/24 | H | (4.) | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 3/7/24 | A | (1.) | FC Gagra (10.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
3 | 3/11/24 | H | (1.) | Samgurali (9.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
5 | 3/29/24 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
6 | 4/2/24 | A | (1.) | Iberia 1999 (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/8/24 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
8 | 4/12/24 | A | (2.) | FC Dila (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 4/16/24 | H | (2.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/27/24 | H | (3.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/1/24 | A | (3.) | Samgurali (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 37' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | (3.) | FC Telavi (8.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |