Ian Ormson
- Date of birth/Age: May 16, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Liverpool
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Ian Ormson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 63 | 7 | 3.116' | |||
19/20 | National League | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 90' | ||
12/13 | Conference | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 38 | 4 | 1.874' | ||
11/12 | Conference | 13 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 21 | 3 | 1.152' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/11 | A | (10.) | Forest Green (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | H | (7.) | Kettering (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (10.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | A | (10.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | H | (13.) | Mansfield Town (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/11 | H | (13.) | Luton (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (15.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | H | (13.) | Grimsby Town (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | A | (14.) | Newport County (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | A | (14.) | Tamworth (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | H | (15.) | Fleetwood (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | H | (16.) | York City (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/11 | A | (16.) | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | H | (17.) | Darlington (23.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | A | (16.) | Bath City (24.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/11 | H | (17.) | Forest Green (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | H | (16.) | Hayes & Yeading (20.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/12/11 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (17.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | H | (20.) | Southport (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | A | (21.) | Grimsby Town (14.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | H | (22.) | Gateshead (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | H | (22.) | Alfreton (23.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | A | (23.) | Barrow (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | H | (20.) | Barrow (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | A | (20.) | Gateshead (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/10/12 | A | (21.) | Luton (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | A | (20.) | Braintree (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | H | (20.) | Telford Utd (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (20.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/11/12 | H | (21.) | Newport County (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | A | (21.) | York City (4.) | 2:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | A | (19.) | Darlington (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/6/12 | A | (21.) | Alfreton (22.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (20.) | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | A | (20.) | Southport (6.) | 5:0 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | H | (20.) | Bath City (24.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | A | (20.) | Kettering (22.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | H | (17.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | A | (19.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | H | (19.) | Braintree (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (16.) | Tamworth (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | A | (16.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (23.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | A | (2.) | Grimsby Town (19.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (8.) | Tamworth (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | A | (12.) | Telford Utd (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | H | (16.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (15.) | Newport County (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (19.) | Woking (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (17.) | Braintree (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | A | (18.) | Southport (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (11.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | H | (11.) | Kidderminster (21.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | A | (12.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 3:3 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | H | (9.) | Barrow (18.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Forest Green (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (14.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/12 | H | (19.) | Southport (12.) | 3:4 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | A | (21.) | Woking (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | H | (22.) | Hyde FC (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/29/12 | H | (22.) | Telford Utd (20.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | A | (19.) | Hyde FC (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | A | (21.) | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/13 | H | (16.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/19/13 | H | (21.) | Forest Green (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (18.) | Nuneaton (21.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | H | (17.) | Lincoln City (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/16/13 | A | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/13 | H | (21.) | Tamworth (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | H | (19.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | H | (19.) | Luton (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/5/13 | A | (17.) | Dartford (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | A | (20.) | Mansfield Town (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/12/13 | A | (19.) | Barrow (22.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | H | (21.) | Braintree (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/19/13 | A | (20.) | Luton (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/13 | H | (21.) | Newport County (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (21.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (21.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (21.) | Alfreton (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | H | (21.) | Dartford (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/13 | A | (21.) | Gateshead (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | A | (21.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (21.) | Notts County (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (22.) | Yeovil Town (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (13.) | Barrow (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Harrogate Town (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (5.) | Fylde (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Chorley (22.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (12.) | Solihull Moors (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (17.) | Torquay (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/19 | H | (15.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (10.) | Bromley (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | Woking (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | Torquay (12.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Chorley (24.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (7.) | Fylde (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (9.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (9.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (10.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (12.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | H | (12.) | Bromley (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Woking (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (8.) | Barnet (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (22.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 127, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 92, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |