Ivan Ignatjev
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Achinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 12 / 1
Stats of Ivan Ignatjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 36 | 10 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 2.215' | ||
Premier Liga | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.208' | ||
1.Division | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 428' | ||
Europa League | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 303' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 276' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group J | 9/20/18 | A | Akhisarspor | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
group J | 10/4/18 | H | Sevilla FC | 2:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
group J | 10/25/18 | A | Standard Liège | 2:1 | CF | 14' | |||||||||||
group J | 11/8/18 | H | Standard Liège | 2:1 | CF | 24' | |||||||||||
group J | 11/29/18 | H | Akhisarspor | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
group J | 12/13/18 | A | Sevilla FC | 3:0 | CF | 61' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/14/19 | H | B. Leverkusen | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/19 | A | B. Leverkusen | 1:1 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/19 | A | Valencia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/19 | H | Valencia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/19 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 79' | |||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (3.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/27/18 | A | (24.) | Avangard Kursk (43.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (36.) | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/24/19 | A | (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (11.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (2.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Sochi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Armavir (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 77' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Sochi (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 43' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/19/19 | A | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/19 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (11.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Aug 31, 2017 | 12 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
8 | Sep 5, 2017 | 3 | 4 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
8 | Aug 16, 2016 | 13 | 13 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
8 | Aug 19, 2015 | 8 | 3 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
10 | Aug 19, 2014 | 6 | 2 | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
10 | Mar 18, 2014 | 2 | 1 |