James Jennings
Getty Images
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Manchester
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left-Back
Currently working as:
Team Manager
Club:
Stockport
Detailed stats of James Jennings
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 329 | 24 | 26 | 69 / 2 / 2 | 28.003' | ||||
15/16 | National League | 31 | 5 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 2.591' | |||
17/18 | National League | 40 | 4 | 2 | 12 / - / - | 3.448' | |||
19/20 | National League | 30 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.669' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 22 | 3 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.890' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 41 | 2 | 10 | 8 / 1 / - | 3.673' | |||
20/21 | National League | 31 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.387' | |||
18/19 | National League | 38 | 2 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 3.144' | |||
10/11 | Conference | 38 | 1 | - | 7 / 1 / 2 | 3.222' | |||
09/10 | National League | 30 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.524' | |||
16/17 | National League | 15 | - | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.324' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 13 | - | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.131' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/8/09 | H | (2.) | Gateshead (22.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/09 | H | (5.) | Oxford United (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (9.) | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/09 | A | (8.) | Kidderminster (14.) | 0:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | H | (4.) | Luton (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/09 | A | (7.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/09 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (14.) | 2:0 | 24' | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/09 | A | (5.) | York City (4.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/09 | A | (6.) | Crawley Town (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/09 | H | (2.) | Barrow (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/09 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (20.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/09 | A | (2.) | Hayes & Yeading (20.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/09 | A | (2.) | Eastbourne (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/09 | A | (2.) | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/09 | H | (2.) | Stevenage Bor. (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/09 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/09 | A | (2.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/21/09 | H | (3.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/09 | H | (3.) | Hayes & Yeading (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/09 | A | (4.) | Luton (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/5/09 | H | (4.) | Salisbury (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/09 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/09 | A | (5.) | Histon FC (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 1/19/10 | A | (7.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/23/10 | A | (5.) | Stevenage Bor. (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/26/10 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/6/10 | H | (7.) | York City (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/13/10 | A | (6.) | Barrow (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/23/10 | A | (5.) | Tamworth (19.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 2/27/10 | A | (6.) | Rush. & Diamon. (5.) | 0:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/6/10 | H | (6.) | Grays Athletic FC (23.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/9/10 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/13/10 | A | (6.) | Oxford United (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/10 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (10.) | 2:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/20/10 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (19.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
41 | 3/27/10 | H | (7.) | Mansfield Town (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/10 | H | (5.) | Rush. & Diamon. (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/3/10 | A | (6.) | Grays Athletic FC (23.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
43 | 4/5/10 | H | (6.) | Histon FC (18.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
45 | 4/17/10 | H | (6.) | Eastbourne (20.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/10 | H | (6.) | Crawley Town (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/24/10 | A | (6.) | Salisbury (12.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (15.) | Wrexham (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/10 | H | (16.) | Crawley Town (17.) | 2:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | H | (19.) | Southport (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/10 | A | (19.) | Tamworth (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (20.) | Mansfield Town (4.) | 1:0 | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/10 | H | (17.) | Eastbourne (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/10 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (15.) | Luton (6.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (18.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/10 | H | (12.) | Kettering (22.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/10 | H | (14.) | Newport County (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/10 | A | (14.) | AFC Wimbledon (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/10 | H | (17.) | Bath City (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/10 | A | (21.) | Hayes & Yeading (20.) | 2:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/10 | A | (21.) | Fleetwood (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/10 | H | (17.) | Barrow (21.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/10 | A | (13.) | Gateshead (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/10 | H | (14.) | Grimsby Town (10.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/10 | A | (15.) | Kettering (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/20/10 | H | (15.) | Tamworth (19.) | 3:3 | 32' | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/27/10 | H | (15.) | Altrincham (24.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/28/10 | H | (16.) | Mansfield Town (12.) | 1:5 | 61' | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/11 | H | (16.) | Histon FC (23.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/3/11 | A | (15.) | Eastbourne (22.) | 0:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/8/11 | A | (14.) | Barrow (18.) | 1:2 | 68' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
30 | 1/22/11 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/11 | A | (17.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 3:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/29/11 | A | (17.) | Bath City (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/1/11 | A | (16.) | Rush. & Diamon. (10.) | 2:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/5/11 | H | (17.) | Rush. & Diamon. (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/11 | A | (17.) | Grimsby Town (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/15/11 | H | (16.) | Darlington (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/11 | H | (17.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/22/11 | A | (16.) | Histon FC (23.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/11 | A | (15.) | Newport County (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/5/11 | A | (17.) | Darlington (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/11 | A | (18.) | Southport (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 3/15/11 | H | (17.) | Luton (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/11 | H | (17.) | York City (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/26/11 | H | (16.) | Forest Green (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/2/11 | A | (16.) | Altrincham (22.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/9/11 | H | (17.) | AFC Wimbledon (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/16/11 | A | (18.) | Forest Green (20.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/23/11 | H | (16.) | Hayes & Yeading (17.) | 1:0 | 27' | 27' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/25/11 | A | (17.) | York City (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/11 | H | (17.) | Fleetwood (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | H | (6.) | Telford Utd (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (14.) | Grimsby Town (17.) | 2:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | H | (11.) | Hayes & Yeading (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | A | (9.) | Kettering (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (7.) | Newport County (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (11.) | Forest Green (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | H | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (9.) | Darlington (23.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | A | (6.) | Luton (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | A | (9.) | Southport (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/11 | H | (10.) | Stockport (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | A | (7.) | Bath City (24.) | 3:4 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (23.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | A | (7.) | York City (3.) | 2:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/21/11 | H | (5.) | Lincoln City (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (3.) | Mansfield Town (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Luton (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | H | (5.) | Bath City (24.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | A | (7.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | A | (8.) | Darlington (15.) | 2:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | H | (8.) | Braintree (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | A | (8.) | Braintree (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/5/12 | H | (8.) | Southport (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/10/12 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (13.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | A | (7.) | Telford Utd (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (9.) | Tamworth (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | A | (8.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | A | (10.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | H | (8.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | A | (9.) | Stockport (20.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/13/12 | H | (8.) | Barrow (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 3/17/12 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/12 | H | (7.) | Newport County (19.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | Alfreton (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/12 | A | (6.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | A | (11.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | H | (11.) | Kettering (23.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | A | (11.) | Barrow (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/17/12 | H | (10.) | York City (4.) | 0:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (11.) | Fleetwood (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | A | (9.) | Tamworth (18.) | 2:2 | 72' | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (12.) | Forest Green (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | H | (7.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (4.) | Southport (19.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (6.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (9.) | Dartford (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Stockport (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (14.) | Luton (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (17.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:4 | LB | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (17.) | Telford Utd (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (18.) | Hereford Utd. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | H | (19.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:3 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | A | (16.) | Barrow (22.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | H | (15.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | A | (16.) | Woking (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (18.) | Hyde FC (22.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (20.) | Newport County (1.) | 6:2 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (18.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | H | (18.) | Tamworth (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/4/12 | A | (18.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (13.) | Gateshead (20.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
20 | 12/18/12 | A | (20.) | Alfreton (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (12.) | Braintree (21.) | 0:3 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/29/12 | A | (12.) | Dartford (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (11.) | Braintree (22.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | H | (9.) | Stockport (21.) | 4:1 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/15/13 | H | (15.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/13 | H | (12.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (3.) | Dartford (10.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (2.) | Barrow (20.) | 8:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | A | (3.) | Newport County (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/16/13 | H | (3.) | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/19/13 | A | (4.) | Hyde FC (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | A | (3.) | Luton (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | A | (2.) | Lincoln City (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | H | (2.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/6/13 | A | (3.) | Woking (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (1.) | Stockport (20.) | 4:1 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/13 | H | (5.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/15/13 | A | (1.) | Forest Green (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/26/13 | H | (3.) | Nuneaton (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (1.) | Tamworth (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/4/13 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (1.) | Barrow (22.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/9/13 | H | (1.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | A | (1.) | Braintree (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/13 | A | (6.) | Hereford Utd. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (15.) | Southport (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (9.) | Chester (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (8.) | Alfreton (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (7.) | Aldershot (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (12.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (15.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Dartford (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (13.) | Barnet (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (13.) | Torquay (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | A | (10.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | H | (12.) | Gateshead (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | A | (10.) | Bristol Rovers (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (10.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (10.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (10.) | Torquay (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (11.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Dartford (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | A | (11.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/6/14 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/14 | H | (11.) | Woking (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/19/14 | A | (13.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (12.) | Welling Utd. (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (12.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 1/31/15 | H | (9.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | H | (8.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/10/15 | A | (10.) | Alfreton (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | H | (9.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/24/15 | A | (15.) | Wrexham (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (7.) | Southport (19.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | Barnet (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Braintree (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Woking (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/3/15 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (7.) | Chester (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Altrincham (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (1.) | Barrow (18.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (1.) | Kidderminster (22.) | 0:2 | LB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Bromley (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 51' | |||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (1.) | Chester (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Southport (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (1.) | Woking (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | A | (1.) | Macclesfield (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (1.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Grimsby Town (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/15 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Chester (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (2.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (2.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (2.) | Altrincham (18.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | H | (2.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (2.) | Torquay (22.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/16 | H | (2.) | Torquay (23.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 1/16/16 | A | (2.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (2.) | Braintree (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/26/16 | A | (2.) | Southport (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/6/16 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | A | (2.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | H | (2.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/23/16 | A | (2.) | Guiseley (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/27/16 | A | (2.) | Barrow (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/4/16 | H | (2.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (2.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (2.) | Braintree (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | Woking (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (2.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:1 | LB | 90 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | H | (15.) | Woking (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 1/14/17 | H | (10.) | NF United (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | A | (15.) | Chester (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (14.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/4/17 | H | (13.) | Guiseley (20.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (13.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | A | (11.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (10.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:2 | LB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | Forest Green (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | A | (10.) | Barrow (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (10.) | Torquay (20.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (10.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Bromley (11.) | 4:3 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (12.) | Maidstone (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (11.) | York City (20.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (20.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (11.) | Woking (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (3.) | Torquay (24.) | 0:0 | LB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (6.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Guiseley (22.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (6.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (3.) | Fylde (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 2:2 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/8/17 | A | (3.) | Chester (22.) | 0:1 | LB | 54' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (4.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (6.) | Barrow (20.) | 3:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (3.) | Torquay (24.) | 4:0 | LB | 52' | 87' | |||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (3.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/30/18 | A | (6.) | Gateshead (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (24.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (4.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Chester (22.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Maidstone (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (5.) | Bromley (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (7.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (10.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Dover Athletic (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (8.) | Fylde (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (4.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (23.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Bromley (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (2.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 4:1 | LB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (4.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (2.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (3.) | Maidstone (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (4.) | Barrow (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (2.) | Salford (4.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (2.) | Salford (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/8/19 | A | (5.) | Bromley (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (5.) | Fylde (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (1.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | A | (5.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (4.) | Barrow (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:0 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | Braintree (24.) | 3:1 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Barnet (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (9.) | Notts County (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (12.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (16.) | Stockport (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Sutton Utd (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (21.) | Aldershot (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (21.) | Fylde (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/19 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (21.) | Woking (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (20.) | Harrogate Town (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/19 | H | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (22.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (21.) | Bromley (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (20.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (20.) | Fylde (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/3/19 | A | (19.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (21.) | Chorley (24.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 2:0 | LM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (19.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (20.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (18.) | Woking (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (18.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 0:0 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (19.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (18.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Yeovil Town (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | A | (20.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | H | (10.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | -:- | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | A | (8.) | Wealdstone (13.) | 2:5 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | A | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:2 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | H | (9.) | Weymouth FC (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (8.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | A | (5.) | Barnet (21.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/15/20 | A | (8.) | Notts County (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/22/20 | A | (9.) | Hartlepool (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | A | (7.) | Altrincham (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 1/19/21 | A | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (3.) | Woking (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/2/21 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | H | (3.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/13/21 | H | (4.) | Aldershot (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/16/21 | A | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (6.) | Notts County (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | H | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | A | (6.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | H | (4.) | Barnet (22.) | 2:1 | LB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | A | (4.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 3/23/21 | H | (7.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | H | (4.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | H | (4.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | A | (4.) | Wrexham (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | H | (4.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/21 | A | (4.) | King's Lynn (20.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | A | (4.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | H | (4.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 4:0 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/11/21 | H | (4.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Torquay (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (4.) | Woking (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (3.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 340, Starting eleven: 317, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |