#19 Jan Kalabiska
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 22, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Mělník
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Jan Kalabiska
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 106 | 20 | 9 | 18 / - / - | 7.366' | ||||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 853' | |||
13/14 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 3 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 270' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 727' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 146' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 26 | 4 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.942' | |||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 151' | |||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga Placement Gr. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 55' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.322' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 122' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | |||
23/24 | Fortuna Liga | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 107' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 219' | |||
18/19 | MOL Cup | 3 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 174' | |||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 254' | |||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 58' | |||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/5/12 | A | MTK Budapest | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/12/12 | H | MTK Budapest | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/13 | A | FK Mladost | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | A | Shkendija | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | H | Shkendija | 1:0 | LW | 45 + 1' | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (11.) | 1:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:4 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 12' | 84' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:5 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 40' | 63' | |||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | H | (11.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 5:1 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 51' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 48' | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (4.) | 6:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (4.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/22 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/8/22 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/21/20 | H | Bohemians 1905 | 1:2 | LW | 55' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/16 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/13/16 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 0:0 | LW | 74' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/18/16 | H | Jablonec | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/16 | A | Zapy | 1:2 | LW | 58' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/17 | A | Slavia Prague | 5:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/18 | A | Sokol Tasovice | 2:5 | LW | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | A | Olympia | 0:5 | LW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/15/18 | A | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | LW | 59' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/19 | A | SK Benesov | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/6/19 | H | Viktoria Zizkov | 3:1 AET | LW | 1 | 33' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |