Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Calahorra (1.) | Arenas Club (4.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | UD Barbastro (7.) | AD San Juan (16.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | UD Mutilvera (12.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Alzira (8.) | Penya Deportiva (10.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Penya Indep. (17.) | At. Saguntino (13.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | CE Andratx (8.) | Valencia B (16.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | Formentera (9.) | CF La Nucía (18.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Hércules CF (1.) | Penya Indep. (17.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | UCAM Murcia (10.) | Cádiz B (14.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | Yeclano (2.) | Águilas FC (3.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | Orihuela CF (7.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | CD Ursaria (7.) | CD Illescas (4.) | 0:1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | CD Guadalajara (9.) | Villanovense (12.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |