#10 Joel Fameyeh
www.rubin-kazan.ru
Stats of Joel Fameyeh
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 17/18
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 17/18: | 33 | 15 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 2.222' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.701' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 7 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | 472' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 49' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | A | SCR Altach | 1:1 | LW | 5' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | H | SCR Altach | 0:3 | CF | 66' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | H | (6.) | Luch (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3:3 | RW | 39' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/29/18 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | A | (8.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 5:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/29/18 | A | (8.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:6 | LW | 3 | 70' | |||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/16/18 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | A | (7.) | Luch (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
24 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Isloch (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 39' | 76' | |||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/7/17 | A | FK Smorgon | 1:4 | 2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/23/17 | H | Gomel | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/14/18 | H | FK Slutsk | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | A | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/18/18 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/18 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 5/19/18 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/10/18 | A | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |