This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
José Belfortti
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Buenos Aires
- Citizenship: Argentina
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Argentina U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 2 | - | 17 | - | - | 6.561' | ||||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 24 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 2.044' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 28 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 2.473' | |||
12/13 | LaLiga2 | 12 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 824' | |||
10/11 | Promoción LaLiga2 | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 530' | |||
11/12 | Promoción LaLiga2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 570' | |||
11/12 | Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 30' |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga2 12/13 - CD Lugo | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Hércules CF (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | A | UD Las Palmas (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Córdoba CF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Sporting Gijón (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | H | SD Huesca (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Recr. Huelva (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | H | CD Mirandés (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | A | CD Numancia (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Real Murcia (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Racing (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Xerez CD (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Elche CF (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Alcorcón (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Girona (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Villarreal (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Barcelona B (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | A | UD Almería (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | H | RM Castilla (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | A | CE Sabadell (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | H | CD Guadalajara (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Ponferradina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Hércules CF (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | UD Las Palmas (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Córdoba CF (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Sporting Gijón (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | A | SD Huesca (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Recr. Huelva (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | CD Mirandés (19.) | 1:0 | 47' | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | H | CD Numancia (13.) | 0:0 | 39' | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Real Murcia (17.) | 0:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
31 | H | Racing (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | H | Xerez CD (22.) | 4:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
33 | A | Elche CF (1.) | 0:0 | 67' | ||||||||||||
34 | H | Alcorcón (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | A | Girona (2.) | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
36 | H | Villarreal (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | A | Barcelona B (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | H | UD Almería (5.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | A | RM Castilla (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | H | CE Sabadell (12.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | A | CD Guadalajara (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | H | Ponferradina (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 10/11 - CD Lugo | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Deportivo B (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Cerro de Reyes (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Cacereño (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | UB Conquense (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Atl. Madrid B (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | A | RSD Alcalá (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | H | CD Leganés (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | A | CD Guadalajara (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Getafe CF B (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Vecindario (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Montañeros CF (13.) | 2:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
12 | H | CD Badajoz (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Rayo B (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | RM Castilla (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Coruxo FC (14.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Celta Vigo B (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Uni. Las Palmas (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Extremadura (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Pontevedra (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Deportivo B (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Cerro de Reyes (19.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Cacereño (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | UB Conquense (13.) | 1:1 | 39' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Atl. Madrid B (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | RSD Alcalá (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | CD Leganés (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | CD Guadalajara (5.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Getafe CF B (6.) | 2:0 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Vecindario (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | H | Montañeros CF (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | A | CD Badajoz (12.) | 3:1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | H | Rayo B (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | A | RM Castilla (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Coruxo FC (10.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | A | Uni. Las Palmas (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | H | Celta Vigo B (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | A | Extremadura (19.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | H | Pontevedra (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 11/12 - CD Lugo | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Celta Vigo B (20.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | H | La Roda CF (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Real Oviedo (17.) | 1:2 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Atl. Madrid B (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Marino Luanco (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | RSD Alcalá (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Vecindario (20.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Sporting B (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | UB Conquense (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Albacete (2.) | 0:0 | 22' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Getafe CF B (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Coruxo FC (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Montañeros CF (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | H | CD Tenerife (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Rayo B (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | UD Sanse (16.) | 4:0 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | CD Leganés (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | CD Toledo (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Celta Vigo B (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | La Roda CF (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Real Oviedo (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Marino Luanco (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | RSD Alcalá (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Vecindario (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Sporting B (12.) | 2:2 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | UB Conquense (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Albacete (2.) | 1:0 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Coruxo FC (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | A | Montañeros CF (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | H | RM Castilla (1.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | A | CD Tenerife (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | H | Rayo B (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | H | Getafe CF B (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | A | UD Sanse (12.) | 0:0 | 43' | ||||||||||||
37 | H | CD Leganés (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | A | CD Toledo (17.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2 10/11 - CD Lugo | ||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | A | Real Murcia | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | H | Real Murcia | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | A | Alavés | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | H | Alavés | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | A | CD Alcoyano | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | H | CD Alcoyano | 0:1 | 79' | 80' | |||||||||||
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2 11/12 - CD Lugo | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | SD Eibar | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | SD Eibar | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | Atl. Baleares | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | Atl. Baleares | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | H | Cádiz CF | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | A | Cádiz CF | 5:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |