2. Liga
Austria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 135 Players 29.5%
- ø-Market value: €186k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 2 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FCK | 0:2 | SV Ger (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 1994
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerd Grabher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(8.) SVR | 4:0 | 1. Wie (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 1994
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Stefan Meßner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SVS | 1:4 | SCAL (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 1994
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Klaus Kirchner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) VSE | 6:0 | ASKÖ K (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 1994
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Werner Winkelbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
23' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) FCP | 1:1 | SV Sto (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1994
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Paul Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
83' | ||||
(4.) SV Fla | 1:0 | SV Bra (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1994
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Fritz Stuchlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
65' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Vienna | 2:1 | DSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1994
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Johann Kastner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) SVO | 1:5 | GAK (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 1994
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Leopold Seyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 64' | |||
72' | 1:5 | |||
Table 2. Liga 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK | 2 | 8 | 4:0 | |
2 | St. Pölten | 2 | 7 | 4:0 | |
3 | SV Flavia Solva | 2 | 3 | 4:0 | |
4 | First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
5 | SV Ried | 2 | 4 | 3:1 | |
6 | A. Lustenau | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
8 | Gerasdorf | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Stockerau | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
10 | Oberwart | 2 | -2 | 2:2 | |
11 | SV Spittal/Drau | 2 | -2 | 2:2 | |
12 | FC Puch | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
13 | Braunau | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
14 | Wr. Neustadt | 2 | -5 | 0:4 | |
15 | FC Kufstein | 2 | -5 | 0:4 | |
16 | Klingenbach | 2 | -7 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...